Wisconsin Amateur Baseball

Schedule

DateTimeDescriptionLocationResult
04/16/2016 01:00 PM Utica Association @ McFarland Muskies
McFarland
04/16/2016 01:30 PM Clinton Orioles @ Janesville Aces
Janesville - Riverside Park JA 15, CO 1
04/16/2016 03:00 PM Johnson Creek Pioneers @ Columbus Crawdads Hustisford - Village Park JCP 7, CC 3
04/17/2016 01:00 PM Albion Tigers @ Sun Prairie Red Birds
Sun Prairie AT 4, SPRB 3
04/17/2016 03:00 PM Columbus Crawdads @ Hustisford Astros Hustisford - Village Park HA 12, CC 2
04/22/2016 07:45 PM Rome Raiders @ Lake Mills Grays
Lake Mills Cancelled
04/23/2016 12:00 PM Albion Tigers @ Lodi Royals
Lodi
04/23/2016 12:00 PM Rio Railmen @ Fort Atkinson Generals Fort Atkinson F.A. 7, RR 2
04/23/2016 02:00 PM Jefferson Blue Devils @ Rio Railmen Fort Atkinson JBD 10, RR 8
04/23/2016 04:00 PM Jefferson Blue Devils @ Fort Atkinson Generals Fort Atkinson F.A. 13, JBD 2
04/23/2016 05:00 PM Rubicon Red Sox @ Columbus Crawdads Hustisford - Village Park RRS 12, CC 6
04/24/2016 11:00 AM Reedsburg Pirates @ Poynette Indians
Poynette PI 14, RP 4
04/24/2016 01:00 PM Albion Tigers @ Cottage Grove Firemen
Cottage Grove
04/24/2016 01:30 PM Evansville Jays @ Janesville Aces
Janesville - Riverside Park JA 6, EJ 1
04/24/2016 03:00 PM Montello Granite Jaxx @ Poynette Indians
Poynette PI 12, MGJ 2
05/01/2016 01:00 PM Mazomanie Mustangs @ Ashton A's
league game
Ashton AA 17, MM 1
05/01/2016 01:00 PM Argyle Beavers @ Blanchardville Bullets
league game
Blanchardville AB 9, BB 2
05/01/2016 01:00 PM Cross Plains Businessmen @ Cazenovia Reds
league game
Cazenovia CPB 6, CR 4
05/01/2016 01:00 PM Jefferson Blue Devils @ Clinton Orioles Clinton JBD 6, CO 0
05/01/2016 01:00 PM Rio Railmen @ Columbus Crawdads
league game
Columbus RR 9, CC 1
05/01/2016 01:00 PM Wiota Indians @ Hollandale Rockies
league game
Hollandale WI 6, HR 5
05/01/2016 01:00 PM Portage Skeeters @ Montello Granite Jaxx
league game
Montello PS 12, MGJ 5
05/01/2016 01:00 PM Dodgeville Knights @ Muscoda
league game
Muscoda DK 6, M 1
05/01/2016 01:00 PM West Middleton Braves @ Oregon Orioles
league game
Oregon WMB 13, OO 0
05/01/2016 01:00 PM Lodi Royals @ Reedsburg Pirates
league game
Reedsburg RP 3, LR 2
05/01/2016 01:00 PM Waunakee Warhawks @ Richland Center Rockets
league game
Richland Center RCR 10, WW 3
05/01/2016 01:00 PM Ridgeway Cardinals @ Shullsburg-Benton Fever
league game
Shullsburg/Benton SF 1, RC 0
05/01/2016 01:00 PM Black Earth Bombers @ Wisconsin Dells Rivermen
league game
Wisconsin Dells BEB 8, WDR 1
05/01/2016 04:00 PM Albion Tigers @ McFarland Muskies McFarland MM 2, AT 1
05/04/2016 07:00 PM Helenville Rebels @ Fort Atkinson Generals
Fort Atkinson F.A. 1, HR 0
05/05/2016 07:30 PM Johnson Creek Pioneers @ Jefferson Blue Devils
Jefferson JCP 7, JBD 0
05/07/2016 06:00 PM Albion Tigers @ Evansville Jays Evansville AT 12, EJ 1
05/08/2016 01:00 PM Wiota Indians @ Argyle Beavers
league game
Argyle WI 12, AB 6
05/08/2016 01:00 PM Cazenovia Reds @ Black Earth Bombers
league game
Black Earth BEB 11, CR 3
05/08/2016 01:00 PM DeForest Deacons @ Cottage Grove Firemen
league game
Cottage Grove DD 8, C.G. 2
05/08/2016 01:00 PM Richland Center Rockets @ Cross Plains Businessmen
league game
Cross Plains RCR 4, CPB 0
05/08/2016 01:00 PM Stoughton Merchants @ Deerfield Demons Deerfield SM 2, DD 0
05/08/2016 01:00 PM Jefferson Blue Devils @ Fort Atkinson Generals Fort Atkinson F.A. 4, JBD 2
05/08/2016 01:00 PM Ridgeway Cardinals @ Hollandale Rockies
league game
Hollandale HR 14, RC 5
05/08/2016 01:00 PM Cambridge Blues @ Lake Mills Grays Lake Mills LMG 9, CB 4
05/08/2016 01:00 PM Sauk Prairie Twins @ Lodi Royals
league game
Lodi LR 4, SPT 2
05/08/2016 01:00 PM Middleton 29ers @ Mazomanie Mustangs
league game
Mazomanie M2 15, MM 8
05/08/2016 01:00 PM Marshall Firemen @ Montello Granite Jaxx
league game
Montello MGJ 8, MF 3
05/08/2016 01:00 PM Verona Cavaliers @ Muscoda
league game
Muscoda VC 8, M 4
05/08/2016 01:00 PM Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers @ Oregon Orioles
league game
Oregon MHBB 3, OO 2
05/08/2016 01:00 PM Monona Braves @ Portage Skeeters
league game
Portage PS 4, MB 1
05/08/2016 01:00 PM Ashton A's @ Reedsburg Pirates
league game
Reedsburg AA 7, RP 1
05/08/2016 01:00 PM Poynette Indians @ Rio Railmen
league game
Rio PI 9, RR 0
05/08/2016 01:00 PM Blanchardville Bullets @ Shullsburg-Benton Fever
league game
Shullsburg/Benton BB 6, SF 4
05/08/2016 01:00 PM Columbus Crawdads @ Sun Prairie Red Birds
league game
Sun Prairie SPRB 10, CC 2
05/08/2016 01:00 PM McFarland Muskies @ Utica Association Utica MM 8, UA 5
05/08/2016 01:00 PM Clinton Orioles @ Waterloo McKays Waterloo CO 5, WM 1
05/08/2016 01:00 PM Dodgeville Knights @ West Middleton Braves
league game
West Middleton DK 5, WMB 0
05/08/2016 01:00 PM Waunakee Warhawks @ Wisconsin Dells Rivermen
league game
Wisconsin Dells WW 14, WDR 8
05/13/2016 07:30 PM Johnson Creek Pioneers @ Fort Atkinson Generals
Fort Atkinson Cancelled
05/14/2016 02:00 PM Utica Association @ Stoughton Merchants Stoughton UA 4, SM 2
05/14/2016 05:00 PM Muscoda @ Argyle Beavers
league game
Argyle M 6, AB 4
05/15/2016 01:00 PM Oregon Orioles @ Blanchardville Bullets
league game
Blanchardville BB 7, OO 3
05/15/2016 01:00 PM Fort Atkinson Generals @ Clinton Orioles Clinton F.A. 3, CO 0
05/15/2016 01:00 PM DeForest Deacons @ Columbus Crawdads
league game
Columbus DD 16, CC 3
05/15/2016 01:00 PM Albion Tigers @ Deerfield Demons Deerfield AT 7, DD 1
05/15/2016 01:00 PM Wiota Indians @ Dodgeville Knights
league game
Dodgeville WI 15, DK 1
05/15/2016 01:00 PM Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers @ Hollandale Rockies
league game
Hollandale MHBB 7, HR 3
05/15/2016 01:00 PM Wisconsin Dells Rivermen @ Lodi Royals
league game
Lodi LR 6, WDR 0
05/15/2016 01:00 PM Monona Braves @ Marshall Firemen
league game
Marshall MB 8, MF 0
05/15/2016 01:00 PM Cross Plains Businessmen @ Mazomanie Mustangs
league game
Mazomanie CPB 10, MM 8
05/15/2016 01:00 PM Evansville Jays @ McFarland Muskies McFarland MM 11, EJ 1
05/15/2016 01:00 PM Reedsburg Pirates @ Middleton 29ers
league game
Middleton M2 6, RP 1
05/15/2016 01:00 PM Cottage Grove Firemen @ Montello Granite Jaxx
league game
Montello C.G. 3, MGJ 1
05/15/2016 01:00 PM Sun Prairie Red Birds @ Poynette Indians
league game
Poynette SPRB 5, PI 4
05/15/2016 01:00 PM Black Earth Bombers @ Richland Center Rockets
league game
Richland Center BEB 14, RCR 3
05/15/2016 01:00 PM Verona Cavaliers @ Ridgeway Cardinals
league game
Ridgeway VC 5, RC 2
05/15/2016 01:00 PM Portage Skeeters @ Rio Railmen
league game
Rio PS 12, RR 1
05/15/2016 01:00 PM Ashton A's @ Sauk Prairie Twins
league game
Sauk Prairie AA 9, SPT 6
05/15/2016 01:00 PM Jefferson Blue Devils @ Cambridge Blues Utica JBD 7, CB 2
05/15/2016 01:00 PM Lake Mills Grays @ Waterloo McKays Waterloo LMG 7, WM 2
05/15/2016 01:00 PM Cazenovia Reds @ Waunakee Warhawks
league game
Waunakee WW 5, CR 1
05/15/2016 01:00 PM Shullsburg-Benton Fever @ West Middleton Braves
league game
West Middleton WMB 1, SF 0
05/18/2016 07:30 PM Columbus Crawdads @ Montello Granite Jaxx Montello MGJ 7, CC 6
05/19/2016 06:00 PM Ashton A's @ Lodi Royals Lodi LR 4, AA 3
05/19/2016 06:00 PM Wisconsin Dells Rivermen @ Waunakee Warhawks Waunakee WW 8, WDR 4
05/19/2016 06:00 PM Portage Skeeters @ West Middleton Braves West Middleton PS 10, WMB 6
05/19/2016 06:15 PM Black Earth Bombers @ Mazomanie Mustangs Mazomanie BEB 7, MM 5
05/19/2016 07:30 PM Marshall Firemen @ Cottage Grove Firemen Cottage Grove C.G. 7, MF 3
05/19/2016 07:30 PM Cross Plains Businessmen @ Evansville Jays Evansville CPB 5, EJ 0
05/19/2016 07:30 PM Albion Tigers @ Jefferson Blue Devils Jefferson JBD 7, AT 6
05/19/2016 07:30 PM Fort Atkinson Generals @ Lake Mills Grays Lake Mills F.A. 5, LMG 2
05/19/2016 07:30 PM Cambridge Blues @ Milton Raptors Milton - Schilberg Park MR 5, CB 1
05/19/2016 07:30 PM Middleton 29ers @ Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers Mount Horeb/Pine Bluff M2 3, MHBB 0
05/19/2016 07:30 PM Richland Center Rockets @ Muscoda Muscoda RCR 8, M 7
05/19/2016 07:30 PM Hollandale Rockies @ Ridgeway Cardinals Ridgeway Postponed
05/19/2016 07:30 PM Poynette Indians @ Rio Railmen Rio RR 3, PI 2
05/19/2016 07:30 PM Dodgeville Knights @ Sauk Prairie Twins Sauk Prairie SPT 17, DK 7
05/19/2016 07:30 PM Stoughton Merchants @ Sun Prairie Red Birds Sun Prairie SPRB 12, SM 9
05/19/2016 07:30 PM Utica Association @ Verona Cavaliers Verona - Charles Stampli Memorial Field VC 8, UA 7
05/20/2016 07:30 PM Reedsburg Pirates @ Cazenovia Reds Cazenovia RP 14, CR 0
05/21/2016 01:00 PM Deerfield Demons @ Utica Association Utica UA 6, DD 5
05/21/2016 06:00 PM Mazomanie Mustangs @ Black Earth Bombers
league game
Black Earth BEB 8, MM 7
05/22/2016 01:00 PM Utica Association @ Albion Tigers Albion AT 13, UA 9
05/22/2016 01:00 PM Fort Atkinson Generals @ Cambridge Blues Cambridge F.A. 8, CB 0
05/22/2016 01:00 PM Middleton 29ers @ Cazenovia Reds
league game
Cazenovia M2 18, CR 0
05/22/2016 01:00 PM Montello Granite Jaxx @ Columbus Crawdads
league game
Columbus MGJ 13, CC 1
05/22/2016 01:00 PM Deerfield Demons @ Evansville Jays Evansville DD 10, EJ 2
05/22/2016 01:00 PM Argyle Beavers @ Hollandale Rockies
league game
Hollandale AB 3, HR 2
05/22/2016 01:00 PM Waterloo McKays @ Jefferson Blue Devils Jefferson WM 6, JBD 2
05/22/2016 01:00 PM Clinton Orioles @ Lake Mills Grays Lake Mills CO 9, LMG 0
05/22/2016 01:00 PM Richland Center Rockets @ Lodi Royals
league game
Lodi RCR 7, LR 3
05/22/2016 01:00 PM Poynette Indians @ Marshall Firemen
league game
Marshall PI 13, MF 4
05/22/2016 01:00 PM Stoughton Merchants @ McFarland Muskies McFarland SM 3, MM 2
05/22/2016 01:00 PM DeForest Deacons @ Monona Braves
league game
Monona - Ahuska Park MB 3, DD 2
05/22/2016 01:00 PM Muscoda @ Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers
league game
Mount Horeb/Pine Bluff MHBB 14, M 8
05/22/2016 01:00 PM Dodgeville Knights @ Oregon Orioles
league game
Oregon OO 5, DK 3
05/22/2016 01:00 PM Cottage Grove Firemen @ Portage Skeeters
league game
Portage PS 8, C.G. 1
05/22/2016 01:00 PM Blanchardville Bullets @ Ridgeway Cardinals
league game
Ridgeway BB 11, RC 5
05/22/2016 01:00 PM Cross Plains Businessmen @ Sauk Prairie Twins
league game
Sauk Prairie CPB 11, SPT 7
05/22/2016 01:00 PM Wiota Indians @ Shullsburg-Benton Fever
league game
Shullsburg/Benton WI 3, SF 2
05/22/2016 01:00 PM Rio Railmen @ Sun Prairie Red Birds
league game
Sun Prairie SPRB 8, RR 0
05/22/2016 01:00 PM Reedsburg Pirates @ Waunakee Warhawks
league game
Waunakee RP 3, WW 1
05/22/2016 01:00 PM Verona Cavaliers @ West Middleton Braves
league game
West Middleton WMB 6, VC 1
05/22/2016 01:00 PM Ashton A's @ Wisconsin Dells Rivermen
league game
Wisconsin Dells AA 13, WDR 3
05/24/2016 07:30 PM Mauston Axemen @ Wisconsin Dells Rivermen
Wisconsin Dells WDR 4, MA 2
05/25/2016 06:00 PM Rio Railmen @ Portage Skeeters Portage PS 9, RR 3
05/25/2016 07:30 PM Sun Prairie Red Birds @ Verona Cavaliers Verona - Charles Stampli Memorial Field VC 7, SPRB 6
05/25/2016 07:30 PM Poynette Indians @ Montello Granite Jaxx Montello Postponed
05/26/2016 06:00 PM Waunakee Warhawks @ Ashton A's Ashton AA 6, WW 2
05/26/2016 06:00 PM Middleton 29ers @ Stoughton Merchants Stoughton M2 12, SM 3
05/26/2016 06:00 PM Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers @ Utica Association Utica UA 9, MHBB 5
05/26/2016 06:00 PM Columbus Crawdads @ West Middleton Braves West Middleton WMB 15, CC 3
05/26/2016 07:30 PM Cottage Grove Firemen @ Fort Atkinson Generals Fort Atkinson C.G. 8, F.A. 3
05/26/2016 07:30 PM Lodi Royals @ Wisconsin Dells Rivermen Wisconsin Dells LR 18, WDR 4
05/27/2016 07:30 PM Ridgeway Cardinals @ Dodgeville Knights
league game
Dodgeville DK 13, RC 0
05/29/2016 01:00 PM Waunakee Warhawks @ Ashton A's
league game
Ashton AA 5, WW 1
05/29/2016 01:00 PM Lodi Royals @ Black Earth Bombers
league game
Black Earth BEB 5, LR 4
05/29/2016 01:00 PM Reedsburg Pirates @ Cazenovia Reds
league game
Cazenovia RP 2, CR 1
05/29/2016 01:00 PM Cambridge Blues @ Clinton Orioles Clinton CB 2, CO 1
05/29/2016 01:00 PM Columbus Crawdads @ Cottage Grove Firemen
league game
Cottage Grove C.G. 11, CC 1
05/29/2016 01:00 PM Middleton 29ers @ Cross Plains Businessmen
league game
Cross Plains M2 10, CPB 1
05/29/2016 01:00 PM McFarland Muskies @ Deerfield Demons Deerfield MM 14, DD 6
05/29/2016 01:00 PM Waterloo McKays @ Fort Atkinson Generals Fort Atkinson F.A. 10, WM 5
05/29/2016 01:00 PM Lake Mills Grays @ Jefferson Blue Devils Jefferson LMG 6, JBD 2
05/29/2016 01:00 PM Richland Center Rockets @ Mazomanie Mustangs
league game
Mazomanie RCR 14, MM 7
05/29/2016 01:00 PM Montello Granite Jaxx @ Monona Braves
league game
Monona - Ahuska Park MB 13, MGJ 0
05/29/2016 01:00 PM Argyle Beavers @ Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers
league game
Mount Horeb/Pine Bluff AB 5, MHBB 3
05/29/2016 01:00 PM Sun Prairie Red Birds @ Portage Skeeters
league game
Portage PS 9, SPRB 1
05/29/2016 01:00 PM DeForest Deacons @ Poynette Indians
league game
Poynette PI 7, DD 4
05/29/2016 01:00 PM Marshall Firemen @ Rio Railmen
league game
Rio MF 3, RR 2
05/29/2016 01:00 PM Wisconsin Dells Rivermen @ Sauk Prairie Twins
league game
Sauk Prairie SPT 5, WDR 1
05/29/2016 01:00 PM Muscoda @ Shullsburg-Benton Fever
league game
Shullsburg/Benton SF 4, M 3
05/29/2016 01:00 PM Albion Tigers @ Stoughton Merchants Stoughton AT 8, SM 6
05/29/2016 01:00 PM Evansville Jays @ Utica Association Utica UA 12, EJ 2
05/29/2016 01:00 PM Hollandale Rockies @ West Middleton Braves
league game
West Middleton WMB 3, HR 1
05/29/2016 01:00 PM Oregon Orioles @ Wiota Indians
league game
Wiota WI 3, OO 1
05/30/2016 01:00 PM Waterloo McKays @ Albion Tigers Albion AT 10, WM 6
05/30/2016 01:00 PM Blanchardville Bullets @ Argyle Beavers
league game
Argyle AB 2, BB 1
05/30/2016 01:00 PM Richland Center Rockets @ Cazenovia Reds
league game
Cazenovia RCR 11, CR 0
05/30/2016 01:00 PM Portage Skeeters @ Columbus Crawdads
league game
Columbus PS 14, CC 0
05/30/2016 01:00 PM Marshall Firemen @ DeForest Deacons
league game
DeForest DD 7, MF 2
05/30/2016 01:00 PM Muscoda @ Dodgeville Knights
league game
Dodgeville M 4, DK 2
05/30/2016 01:00 PM Clinton Orioles @ Evansville Jays Evansville CO 22, EJ 6
05/30/2016 01:00 PM Deerfield Demons @ Fort Atkinson Generals Fort Atkinson F.A. 3, DD 2
05/30/2016 01:00 PM Ashton A's @ Lodi Royals
league game
Lodi AA 2, LR 1
05/30/2016 01:00 PM Sauk Prairie Twins @ Mazomanie Mustangs
league game
Mazomanie SPT 5, MM 1
05/30/2016 01:00 PM Cambridge Blues @ McFarland Muskies McFarland MM 12, CB 7
05/30/2016 01:00 PM Sun Prairie Red Birds @ Montello Granite Jaxx
league game
Montello SPRB 6, MGJ 3
05/30/2016 01:00 PM Cottage Grove Firemen @ Poynette Indians
league game
Poynette C.G. 5, PI 1
05/30/2016 01:00 PM Shullsburg-Benton Fever @ Ridgeway Cardinals
league game
Ridgeway SF 7, RC 0
05/30/2016 01:00 PM Monona Braves @ Rio Railmen
league game
Rio MB 11, RR 1
05/30/2016 01:00 PM Lake Mills Grays @ Stoughton Merchants Stoughton SM 10, LMG 0
05/30/2016 01:00 PM Jefferson Blue Devils @ Utica Association Utica UA 5, JBD 4
05/30/2016 01:00 PM Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers @ Verona Cavaliers
league game
Verona - Charles Stampli Memorial Field VC 7, MHBB 4
05/30/2016 01:00 PM Cross Plains Businessmen @ Waunakee Warhawks
league game
Waunakee CPB 2, WW 1
05/30/2016 01:00 PM Oregon Orioles @ West Middleton Braves
league game
West Middleton WMB 10, OO 0
05/30/2016 01:00 PM Hollandale Rockies @ Wiota Indians
league game
Wiota WI 5, HR 2
05/30/2016 01:00 PM Reedsburg Pirates @ Wisconsin Dells Rivermen
league game
Wisconsin Dells RP 1, WDR 0
05/30/2016 02:00 PM Black Earth Bombers @ Middleton 29ers
league game
Middleton M2 12, BEB 1
06/01/2016 06:00 PM Poynette Indians @ Portage Skeeters Portage PI 3, PS 1
06/02/2016 06:00 PM Columbus Crawdads @ Ashton A's Ashton AA 9, CC 3
06/02/2016 06:00 PM Lake Mills Grays @ Cambridge Blues Cambridge CB 6, LMG 2
06/02/2016 06:00 PM Montello Granite Jaxx @ Lodi Royals Lodi
06/02/2016 06:00 PM Utica Association @ Stoughton Merchants Stoughton SM 7, UA 1
06/02/2016 06:00 PM West Middleton Braves @ Waunakee Warhawks Waunakee WW 10, WMB 7
06/02/2016 06:15 PM Sauk Prairie Twins @ Mazomanie Mustangs Mazomanie SPT 10, MM 7
06/02/2016 06:15 PM Johnson Creek Pioneers @ Fort Atkinson Generals Fort Atkinson F.A. 9, JCP 5
06/02/2016 07:00 PM Sun Prairie Red Birds @ Middleton 29ers Middleton M2 9, SPRB 8
06/02/2016 07:30 PM Dodgeville Knights @ Black Earth Bombers Black Earth BEB 10, DK 3
06/02/2016 07:30 PM Ridgeway Cardinals @ Evansville Jays Evansville EJ 8, RC 1
06/02/2016 07:30 PM Cross Plains Businessmen @ Hollandale Rockies Hollandale CPB 12, HR 3
06/02/2016 07:30 PM Verona Cavaliers @ Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers Mount Horeb/Pine Bluff MHBB 7, VC 6
06/02/2016 07:30 PM Wisconsin Dells Rivermen @ Rio Railmen Rio WDR 10, RR 9
06/02/2016 07:30 PM Argyle Beavers @ Shullsburg-Benton Fever Shullsburg/Benton SF 7, AB 2
06/02/2016 07:30 PM Albion Tigers @ Waterloo McKays Waterloo AT 5, WM 4
06/02/2016 07:30 PM Blanchardville Bullets @ Wiota Indians Wiota BB 4, WI 2
06/02/2016 08:30 PM Stoughton Merchants @ Watertown Cardinals Fort Atkinson SM 4, WC 3
06/03/2016 06:15 PM Cambridge Blues @ Jefferson Blue Devils Fort Atkinson CB 2, JBD 1
06/03/2016 07:30 PM Richland Center Rockets @ Reedsburg Pirates Reedsburg RP 8, RCR 7
06/03/2016 07:30 PM Sparta Miller @ Reedsburg Pirates
Reedsburg Cancelled
06/03/2016 08:30 PM Milton Raptors @ Utica Association Fort Atkinson MR 8, UA 2
06/04/2016 04:00 PM Middleton 29ers @ Richland Center Rockets
league game
Richland Center M2 8, RCR 3
06/05/2016 12:00 PM Poynette Indians @ Montello Granite Jaxx
league game
Montello MGJ 9, PI 4
06/05/2016 01:00 PM Hollandale Rockies @ Argyle Beavers
league game
Argyle AB 9, HR 8
06/05/2016 01:00 PM Cazenovia Reds @ Ashton A's
league game
Ashton AA 15, CR 0
06/05/2016 01:00 PM Ridgeway Cardinals @ Blanchardville Bullets
league game
Blanchardville BB 11, RC 1
06/05/2016 01:00 PM Albion Tigers @ Cambridge Blues Cambridge AT 11, CB 0
06/05/2016 01:00 PM Utica Association @ Clinton Orioles Clinton CO 11, UA 6
06/05/2016 01:00 PM Sun Prairie Red Birds @ Cottage Grove Firemen
league game
Cottage Grove C.G. 3, SPRB 2
06/05/2016 01:00 PM Wisconsin Dells Rivermen @ Cross Plains Businessmen
league game
Cross Plains CPB 9, WDR 0
06/05/2016 01:00 PM Jefferson Blue Devils @ Deerfield Demons Deerfield JBD 5, DD 3
06/05/2016 01:00 PM Rio Railmen @ DeForest Deacons
league game
DeForest DD 6, RR 1
06/05/2016 01:00 PM Oregon Orioles @ Dodgeville Knights
league game
Dodgeville OO 2, DK 1
06/05/2016 01:00 PM Evansville Jays @ Fort Atkinson Generals Fort Atkinson F.A. 12, EJ 2
06/05/2016 01:00 PM McFarland Muskies @ Lake Mills Grays Lake Mills LMG 4, MM 0
06/05/2016 01:00 PM Lodi Royals @ Mazomanie Mustangs
league game
Mazomanie MM 10, LR 8
06/05/2016 01:00 PM Columbus Crawdads @ Monona Braves
league game
Monona - Ahuska Park MB 13, CC 4
06/05/2016 01:00 PM Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers @ Muscoda
league game
Muscoda M 4, MHBB 3
06/05/2016 01:00 PM Marshall Firemen @ Portage Skeeters
league game
Portage PS 9, MF 2
06/05/2016 01:00 PM Black Earth Bombers @ Reedsburg Pirates
league game
Reedsburg RP 5, BEB 2
06/05/2016 01:00 PM Waunakee Warhawks @ Sauk Prairie Twins
league game
Sauk Prairie SPT 5, WW 3
06/05/2016 01:00 PM Waterloo McKays @ Stoughton Merchants Stoughton SM 4, WM 2
06/05/2016 01:00 PM West Middleton Braves @ Verona Cavaliers
league game
Verona - Charles Stampli Memorial Field WMB 13, VC 3
06/05/2016 01:00 PM Shullsburg-Benton Fever @ Wiota Indians
league game
Wiota WI 4, SF 1
06/05/2016 03:00 PM Montello Granite Jaxx @ Poynette Indians
league game
Montello PI 4, MGJ 3
06/07/2016 07:30 PM Mauston Axemen @ Wisconsin Dells Rivermen
Wisconsin Dells MA 9, WDR 8
06/08/2016 06:00 PM Waunakee Warhawks @ Portage Skeeters Portage PS 7, WW 6
06/08/2016 07:30 PM Cambridge Blues @ Waterloo McKays Waterloo WM 3, CB 1
06/09/2016 06:00 PM Lake Mills Grays @ Albion Tigers Albion AT 3, LMG 2
06/09/2016 06:00 PM Montello Granite Jaxx @ Ashton A's Ashton Postponed
06/09/2016 06:00 PM Lodi Royals @ West Middleton Braves West Middleton LR 6, WMB 0
06/09/2016 07:00 PM Utica Association @ Middleton 29ers Middleton M2 12, UA 2
06/09/2016 07:00 PM Wisconsin Dells Rivermen @ Poynette Indians Poynette PI 1, WDR 0
06/09/2016 07:30 PM Sauk Prairie Twins @ Black Earth Bombers Black Earth SPT 9, BEB 1
06/09/2016 07:30 PM Argyle Beavers @ Blanchardville Bullets Blanchardville Postponed
06/09/2016 07:30 PM Rio Railmen @ Columbus Crawdads Columbus RR 11, CC 4
06/09/2016 07:30 PM Ridgeway Cardinals @ Cross Plains Businessmen Cross Plains CPB 12, RC 2
06/09/2016 07:30 PM Mazomanie Mustangs @ Dodgeville Knights Dodgeville DK 3, MM 0
06/09/2016 07:30 PM Hollandale Rockies @ Evansville Jays Evansville EJ 5, HR 4
06/09/2016 07:30 PM Reedsburg Pirates @ Muscoda Muscoda Postponed
06/09/2016 07:30 PM Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers @ Sun Prairie Red Birds Sun Prairie SPRB 11, MHBB 2
06/09/2016 07:30 PM Stoughton Merchants @ Verona Cavaliers Verona - Charles Stampli Memorial Field VC 6, SM 3
06/09/2016 08:30 PM Jefferson Blue Devils @ Utica Association Fort Atkinson JBD 11, UA 0
06/10/2016 06:15 PM Stoughton Merchants @ Fort Atkinson Generals Fort Atkinson SM 6, F.A. 2
06/10/2016 07:30 PM Cazenovia Reds @ Richland Center Rockets Richland Center Postponed
06/10/2016 08:30 PM Cambridge Blues @ Milton Raptors Fort Atkinson MR 2, CB 0
06/11/2016 03:15 PM Sparta Miller @ Lodi Royals
Menasha - Koslo Park SM 4, LR 0
06/11/2016 05:30 PM Lodi Royals @ Menasha Macs
Menasha - Koslo Park MM 4, LR 0
06/12/2016 01:00 PM Fort Atkinson Generals @ Albion Tigers Albion F.A. 4, AT 3
06/12/2016 01:00 PM Black Earth Bombers @ Ashton A's
league game
Ashton BEB 6, AA 2
06/12/2016 01:00 PM Dodgeville Knights @ Blanchardville Bullets
league game
Blanchardville DK 5, BB 0
06/12/2016 01:00 PM Stoughton Merchants @ Clinton Orioles Clinton CO 6, SM 0
06/12/2016 01:00 PM Poynette Indians @ Columbus Crawdads
league game
Columbus PI 14, CC 2
06/12/2016 01:00 PM Monona Braves @ Cottage Grove Firemen
league game
Cottage Grove C.G. 8, MB 5
06/12/2016 01:00 PM Portage Skeeters @ DeForest Deacons
league game
DeForest DD 5, PS 4
06/12/2016 01:00 PM Lake Mills Grays @ Evansville Jays Evansville LMG 12, EJ 5
06/12/2016 01:00 PM Muscoda @ Hollandale Rockies
league game
Hollandale HR 6, M 2
06/12/2016 01:00 PM McFarland Muskies @ Jefferson Blue Devils Jefferson MM 6, JBD 4
06/12/2016 01:00 PM Cross Plains Businessmen @ Lodi Royals
league game
Lodi CPB 3, LR 1
06/12/2016 01:00 PM Waunakee Warhawks @ Middleton 29ers
league game
Middleton M2 7, WW 0
06/12/2016 01:00 PM Shullsburg-Benton Fever @ Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers
league game
Mount Horeb/Pine Bluff SF 3, MHBB 0
06/12/2016 01:00 PM Ridgeway Cardinals @ Oregon Orioles
league game
Oregon RC 4, OO 1
06/12/2016 01:00 PM Sauk Prairie Twins @ Richland Center Rockets
league game
Richland Center SPT 8, RCR 1
06/12/2016 01:00 PM Montello Granite Jaxx @ Rio Railmen
league game
Rio MGJ 5, RR 2
06/12/2016 01:00 PM Marshall Firemen @ Sun Prairie Red Birds
league game
Sun Prairie SPRB 4, MF 2
06/12/2016 01:00 PM Utica Association @ Cambridge Blues Utica UA 5, CB 2
06/12/2016 01:00 PM Wiota Indians @ Verona Cavaliers
league game
Verona - Charles Stampli Memorial Field VC 8, WI 3
06/12/2016 01:00 PM Argyle Beavers @ West Middleton Braves
league game
West Middleton WMB 6, AB 3
06/12/2016 01:00 PM Cazenovia Reds @ Wisconsin Dells Rivermen
league game
Wisconsin Dells WDR 9, CR 8
06/12/2016 02:00 PM Waterloo McKays @ Deerfield Demons Deerfield WM 10, DD 0
06/13/2016 07:30 PM Shullsburg-Benton Fever @ Wiota Indians Wiota WI 10, SF 0
06/16/2016 06:00 PM Milton Raptors @ Albion Tigers Albion MR 9, AT 7
06/16/2016 06:00 PM Portage Skeeters @ Ashton A's Ashton AA 5, PS 2
06/16/2016 06:00 PM Cottage Grove Firemen @ Cambridge Blues Cambridge
06/16/2016 06:00 PM Rio Railmen @ Lodi Royals Lodi LR 3, RR 2
06/16/2016 06:00 PM Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers @ Stoughton Merchants Stoughton MHBB 7, SM 1
06/16/2016 06:00 PM Sun Prairie Red Birds @ Utica Association Utica SPRB 6, UA 5
06/16/2016 06:00 PM Columbus Crawdads @ Waunakee Warhawks Waunakee WW 6, CC 4
06/16/2016 06:15 PM Jefferson Blue Devils @ Fort Atkinson Generals Fort Atkinson F.A. 5, JBD 4
06/16/2016 07:00 PM Verona Cavaliers @ Middleton 29ers Middleton M2 13, VC 10
06/16/2016 07:00 PM West Middleton Braves @ Poynette Indians Poynette PI 5, WMB 4
06/16/2016 07:30 PM Richland Center Rockets @ Black Earth Bombers Black Earth BEB 8, RCR 3
06/16/2016 07:30 PM Hollandale Rockies @ Blanchardville Bullets Blanchardville BB 11, HR 3
06/16/2016 07:30 PM Wiota Indians @ Cross Plains Businessmen Cross Plains WI 5, CPB 1
06/16/2016 07:30 PM Muscoda @ Dodgeville Knights Dodgeville DK 6, M 1
06/16/2016 07:30 PM Argyle Beavers @ Evansville Jays Evansville EJ 15, AB 1
06/16/2016 07:30 PM Wisconsin Dells Rivermen @ Montello Granite Jaxx Montello WDR 5, MGJ 2
06/16/2016 07:30 PM Sauk Prairie Twins @ Reedsburg Pirates Reedsburg SPT 6, RP 3
06/16/2016 07:30 PM Ridgeway Cardinals @ Shullsburg-Benton Fever Shullsburg/Benton
06/16/2016 07:30 PM Lake Mills Grays @ Waterloo McKays Waterloo LMG 4, WM 3
06/16/2016 08:30 PM Johnson Creek Pioneers @ Jefferson Blue Devils Fort Atkinson JBD 8, JCP 3
06/17/2016 06:15 PM Stoughton Merchants @ Milton Raptors
- Championship Game
Fort Atkinson MR 9, SM 2
06/17/2016 07:00 PM Poynette Indians @ Sun Prairie Red Birds
league game
Sun Prairie PI 6, SPRB 5
06/17/2016 07:30 PM Evansville Jays @ Waterloo McKays Waterloo WM 5, EJ 3
06/17/2016 07:30 PM Mazomanie Mustangs @ Cazenovia Reds Cazenovia MM 6, CR 2
06/17/2016 08:30 PM Cambridge Blues @ Fort Atkinson Generals Fort Atkinson F.A. 6, CB 1
06/18/2016 01:00 PM Marshall Firemen @ Columbus Crawdads
league game
Columbus MF 13, CC 2
06/18/2016 01:00 PM Rio Railmen @ Cottage Grove Firemen
league game
Cottage Grove C.G. 3, RR 2
06/18/2016 01:00 PM DeForest Deacons @ Montello Granite Jaxx
league game
Montello DD 6, MGJ 3
06/18/2016 01:00 PM Poynette Indians @ Portage Skeeters
league game
Portage PS 7, PI 0
06/18/2016 01:00 PM Monona Braves @ Sun Prairie Red Birds
league game
Sun Prairie SPRB 2, MB 1
06/18/2016 04:00 PM Verona Cavaliers @ Shullsburg-Benton Fever
league game
Shullsburg/Benton VC 12, SF 1
06/19/2016 01:00 PM Cross Plains Businessmen @ Ashton A's
league game
Ashton CPB 16, AA 14
06/19/2016 01:00 PM Waunakee Warhawks @ Black Earth Bombers
league game
Black Earth BEB 4, WW 2
06/19/2016 01:00 PM Shullsburg-Benton Fever @ Blanchardville Bullets
league game
Blanchardville BB 13, SF 6
06/19/2016 01:00 PM Mazomanie Mustangs @ Cazenovia Reds
league game
Cazenovia MM 7, CR 6
06/19/2016 01:00 PM Montello Granite Jaxx @ Cottage Grove Firemen
league game
Cottage Grove MGJ 8, C.G. 4
06/19/2016 01:00 PM Cambridge Blues @ Deerfield Demons Deerfield CB 4, DD 3
06/19/2016 01:00 PM Columbus Crawdads @ DeForest Deacons
league game
DeForest DD 11, CC 0
06/19/2016 01:00 PM West Middleton Braves @ Dodgeville Knights
league game
Dodgeville WMB 9, DK 3
06/19/2016 01:00 PM Stoughton Merchants @ Fort Atkinson Generals Fort Atkinson F.A. 12, SM 2
06/19/2016 01:00 PM Albion Tigers @ Jefferson Blue Devils Jefferson AT 6, JBD 4
06/19/2016 01:00 PM Middleton 29ers @ Lodi Royals
league game
Lodi M2 11, LR 6
06/19/2016 01:00 PM Clinton Orioles @ McFarland Muskies McFarland CO 4, MM 1
06/19/2016 01:00 PM Marshall Firemen @ Monona Braves
league game
Monona - Ahuska Park MB 12, MF 1
06/19/2016 01:00 PM Oregon Orioles @ Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers
league game
Mount Horeb/Pine Bluff MHBB 3, OO 1
06/19/2016 01:00 PM Rio Railmen @ Portage Skeeters
league game
Portage PS 5, RR 1
06/19/2016 01:00 PM Sauk Prairie Twins @ Reedsburg Pirates
league game
Reedsburg SPT 9, RP 7
06/19/2016 01:00 PM Wisconsin Dells Rivermen @ Richland Center Rockets
league game
Richland Center RCR 11, WDR 3
06/19/2016 01:00 PM Hollandale Rockies @ Ridgeway Cardinals
league game
Ridgeway HR 4, RC 2
06/19/2016 01:00 PM Lake Mills Grays @ Utica Association Utica UA 14, LMG 4
06/19/2016 01:00 PM Muscoda @ Verona Cavaliers
league game
Verona - Charles Stampli Memorial Field VC 12, M 2
06/19/2016 01:00 PM Argyle Beavers @ Wiota Indians
league game
Wiota AB 10, WI 9
06/22/2016 06:00 PM Montello Granite Jaxx @ Portage Skeeters Portage MGJ 11, PS 5
06/23/2016 06:00 PM Fort Atkinson Generals @ Albion Tigers Albion
06/23/2016 06:00 PM Jefferson Blue Devils @ Cambridge Blues Cambridge
06/23/2016 06:00 PM Sun Prairie Red Birds @ Stoughton Merchants Stoughton SM 6, SPRB 2
06/23/2016 06:00 PM Verona Cavaliers @ Utica Association Utica VC 3, UA 1
06/23/2016 06:00 PM Lodi Royals @ Waunakee Warhawks Waunakee
06/23/2016 06:15 PM Richland Center Rockets @ Mazomanie Mustangs Mazomanie
06/23/2016 07:00 PM Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers @ Middleton 29ers Middleton M2 3, MHBB 1
06/23/2016 07:00 PM Ashton A's @ Poynette Indians Poynette
06/23/2016 07:30 PM Cross Plains Businessmen @ Argyle Beavers Argyle
06/23/2016 07:30 PM Wisconsin Dells Rivermen @ Columbus Crawdads Columbus
06/23/2016 07:30 PM Shullsburg-Benton Fever @ Evansville Jays Evansville
06/23/2016 07:30 PM Wiota Indians @ Hollandale Rockies Hollandale
06/23/2016 07:30 PM Cottage Grove Firemen @ Lake Mills Grays Lake Mills
06/23/2016 07:30 PM Dodgeville Knights @ Reedsburg Pirates Reedsburg
06/23/2016 07:30 PM Blanchardville Bullets @ Ridgeway Cardinals Ridgeway
06/23/2016 07:30 PM West Middleton Braves @ Rio Railmen Rio
06/23/2016 07:30 PM Muscoda @ Sauk Prairie Twins Sauk Prairie
06/24/2016 07:30 PM Black Earth Bombers @ Cazenovia Reds Cazenovia
06/24/2016 07:30 PM Waterloo McKays @ Marshall Firemen Marshall
06/26/2016 01:00 PM Clinton Orioles @ Albion Tigers Albion AT 5, CO 0
06/26/2016 01:00 PM Black Earth Bombers @ Cross Plains Businessmen
league game
Cross Plains BEB 9, CPB 2
06/26/2016 01:00 PM Shullsburg-Benton Fever @ Hollandale Rockies
league game
Hollandale SF 2, HR 0
06/26/2016 01:00 PM Portage Skeeters @ Marshall Firemen
league game
Marshall MF 3, PS 2
06/26/2016 01:00 PM Wisconsin Dells Rivermen @ Mazomanie Mustangs
league game
Mazomanie MM 15, WDR 2
06/26/2016 01:00 PM Fort Atkinson Generals @ McFarland Muskies McFarland F.A. 3, MM 0
06/26/2016 01:00 PM Dodgeville Knights @ Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers
league game
Mount Horeb/Pine Bluff DK 21, MHBB 11
06/26/2016 01:00 PM Verona Cavaliers @ Oregon Orioles
league game
Oregon VC 11, OO 1
06/26/2016 01:00 PM Richland Center Rockets @ Reedsburg Pirates
league game
Reedsburg RP 15, RCR 5
06/26/2016 01:00 PM Argyle Beavers @ Ridgeway Cardinals
league game
Ridgeway RC 6, AB 5
06/26/2016 01:00 PM DeForest Deacons @ Rio Railmen
league game
Rio RR 10, DD 7
06/26/2016 01:00 PM Cazenovia Reds @ Sauk Prairie Twins
league game
Sauk Prairie SPT 16, CR 4
06/26/2016 01:00 PM Cottage Grove Firemen @ Sun Prairie Red Birds
league game
Sun Prairie SPRB 6, C.G. 1
06/26/2016 01:00 PM Lodi Royals @ Waunakee Warhawks
league game
Waunakee WW 4, LR 2
06/26/2016 01:00 PM Muscoda @ West Middleton Braves
league game
West Middleton WMB 3, M 1
06/26/2016 01:00 PM Blanchardville Bullets @ Wiota Indians
league game
Wiota BB 3, WI 0
06/26/2016 02:00 PM Ashton A's @ Middleton 29ers
league game
Middleton M2 9, AA 8
06/30/2016 06:00 PM Portage Skeeters @ Lodi Royals Lodi
06/30/2016 06:00 PM Montello Granite Jaxx @ West Middleton Braves West Middleton MGJ 3, WMB 2
06/30/2016 07:00 PM Stoughton Merchants @ Middleton 29ers Middleton M2 6, SM 2
06/30/2016 07:00 PM Columbus Crawdads @ Poynette Indians Poynette
06/30/2016 07:30 PM Muscoda @ Cazenovia Reds Cazenovia
06/30/2016 07:30 PM Fort Atkinson Generals @ Marshall Firemen Marshall Postponed
06/30/2016 07:30 PM Wiota Indians @ Argyle Beavers Argyle
06/30/2016 07:30 PM Shullsburg-Benton Fever @ Blanchardville Bullets Blanchardville
06/30/2016 07:30 PM Waunakee Warhawks @ Rio Railmen Rio
06/30/2016 07:30 PM Ashton A's @ Wisconsin Dells Rivermen Wisconsin Dells
07/01/2016 07:00 PM Albion Tigers @ Lake Mills Grays Lake Mills AT 13, LMG 0
07/01/2016 07:00 PM Cazenovia Reds @ Richland Center Rockets
league game
Richland Center RCR 9, CR 0
07/01/2016 07:30 PM Middleton 29ers @ Black Earth Bombers
league game
Black Earth M2 7, BEB 4
07/02/2016 03:00 PM Mazomanie Mustangs @ Sauk Prairie Twins
league game
Sauk Prairie MM 6, SPT 5
07/03/2016 01:00 PM Oregon Orioles @ Argyle Beavers
league game
Argyle AB 2, OO 0
07/03/2016 01:00 PM Richland Center Rockets @ Ashton A's
league game
Ashton AA 3, RCR 2
07/03/2016 01:00 PM Sauk Prairie Twins @ Black Earth Bombers
league game
Black Earth BEB 7, SPT 2
07/03/2016 01:00 PM Lodi Royals @ Cazenovia Reds
league game
Cazenovia LR 9, CR 3
07/03/2016 01:00 PM Deerfield Demons @ Clinton Orioles Clinton DD 10, CO 5
07/03/2016 01:00 PM Reedsburg Pirates @ Cross Plains Businessmen
league game
Cross Plains RP 4, CPB 1
07/03/2016 01:00 PM Sun Prairie Red Birds @ Marshall Firemen
league game
Marshall SPRB 2, MF 1
07/03/2016 01:00 PM Wisconsin Dells Rivermen @ Middleton 29ers
league game
Middleton M2 18, WDR 0
07/03/2016 01:00 PM Cottage Grove Firemen @ Monona Braves
league game
Monona - Ahuska Park C.G. 4, MB 1
07/03/2016 01:00 PM Rio Railmen @ Montello Granite Jaxx
league game
Montello RR 10, MGJ 7
07/03/2016 01:00 PM Blanchardville Bullets @ Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers
league game
Mount Horeb/Pine Bluff MHBB 4, BB 1
07/03/2016 01:00 PM Wiota Indians @ Muscoda
league game
Muscoda WI 3, M 0
07/03/2016 01:00 PM DeForest Deacons @ Portage Skeeters
league game
Portage PS 6, DD 3
07/03/2016 01:00 PM Columbus Crawdads @ Poynette Indians
league game
Poynette PI 13, CC 2
07/03/2016 01:00 PM West Middleton Braves @ Ridgeway Cardinals
league game
Ridgeway WMB 19, RC 15
07/03/2016 01:00 PM Dodgeville Knights @ Shullsburg-Benton Fever
league game
Shullsburg/Benton DK 16, SF 13
07/03/2016 01:00 PM Fort Atkinson Generals @ Utica Association Utica UA 11, F.A. 9
07/03/2016 01:00 PM Hollandale Rockies @ Verona Cavaliers
league game
Verona - Charles Stampli Memorial Field VC 10, HR 0
07/03/2016 01:00 PM McFarland Muskies @ Waterloo McKays Waterloo MM 10, WM 0
07/03/2016 01:00 PM Mazomanie Mustangs @ Waunakee Warhawks
league game
Waunakee MM 5, WW 4
07/04/2016 01:00 PM Verona Cavaliers @ Argyle Beavers
league game
Argyle AB 4, VC 3
07/04/2016 01:00 PM Lodi Royals @ Ashton A's
league game
Ashton LR 4, AA 3
07/04/2016 01:00 PM West Middleton Braves @ Blanchardville Bullets
league game
Blanchardville WMB 7, BB 4
07/04/2016 01:00 PM Waunakee Warhawks @ Cross Plains Businessmen
league game
Cross Plains WW 4, CPB 3
07/04/2016 01:00 PM Dodgeville Knights @ Hollandale Rockies
league game
Hollandale HR 6, DK 5
07/04/2016 01:00 PM Columbus Crawdads @ Marshall Firemen
league game
Marshall MF 7, CC 0
07/04/2016 01:00 PM Sun Prairie Red Birds @ Monona Braves
league game
Monona - Ahuska Park SPRB 4, MB 3
07/04/2016 01:00 PM Ridgeway Cardinals @ Muscoda
league game
Muscoda M 4, RC 3
07/04/2016 01:00 PM Shullsburg-Benton Fever @ Oregon Orioles
league game
Oregon SF 8, OO 5
07/04/2016 01:00 PM Portage Skeeters @ Poynette Indians
league game
Poynette PI 7, PS 1
07/04/2016 01:00 PM Wisconsin Dells Rivermen @ Reedsburg Pirates
league game
Reedsburg RP 5, WDR 1
07/04/2016 01:00 PM Cottage Grove Firemen @ Rio Railmen
league game
Rio RR 8, C.G. 0
07/04/2016 01:00 PM Jefferson Blue Devils @ Stoughton Merchants Stoughton SM 4, JBD 3
07/04/2016 01:00 PM Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers @ Wiota Indians
league game
Wiota MHBB 1, WI 0
07/04/2016 06:00 PM Cambridge Blues @ Evansville Jays Evansville CB 5, EJ 3
07/05/2016 07:00 PM Fort Atkinson Generals @ Lake Mills Grays Lake Mills F.A. 2, LMG 0
07/06/2016 07:30 PM Johnson Creek Pioneers @ Albion Tigers
Albion
07/07/2016 06:15 PM Reedsburg Pirates @ Mazomanie Mustangs Mazomanie
07/07/2016 07:30 PM Hollandale Rockies @ Argyle Beavers Argyle
07/07/2016 07:30 PM Waterloo McKays @ Cottage Grove Firemen Cottage Grove
07/07/2016 07:30 PM Shullsburg-Benton Fever @ Cross Plains Businessmen Cross Plains
07/07/2016 07:30 PM Cazenovia Reds @ Dodgeville Knights Dodgeville
07/07/2016 07:30 PM Blanchardville Bullets @ Evansville Jays Evansville
07/07/2016 07:30 PM Cambridge Blues @ Marshall Firemen Marshall MF 11, CB 10
07/07/2016 07:30 PM Fort Atkinson Generals @ Milton Raptors Fort Atkinson MR 4, F.A. 3
07/07/2016 07:30 PM Black Earth Bombers @ Muscoda Muscoda
07/07/2016 07:30 PM Ridgeway Cardinals @ Wiota Indians Wiota
07/07/2016 08:00 PM Lake Mills Grays @ Jefferson Blue Devils Jefferson
07/08/2016 07:30 PM Blanchardville Bullets @ Verona Cavaliers
league game
Verona - Charles Stampli Memorial Field VC 9, BB 4
07/08/2016 07:30 PM Sauk Prairie Twins @ Richland Center Rockets Richland Center
07/09/2016 01:00 PM Reedsburg Pirates @ Mazomanie Mustangs
league game
Mazomanie MM 2, RP 1
07/09/2016 01:00 PM Stoughton Merchants @ Cambridge Blues Utica CB 2, SM 1
07/09/2016 01:00 PM Montello Granite Jaxx @ DeForest Deacons
league game
DeForest MGJ 13, DD 6
07/09/2016 01:00 PM Lodi Royals @ Chaseburg-Coon Valley Blues
Chaseburg-Coon Valley
07/09/2016 03:00 PM Lodi Royals @ Chaseburg-Coon Valley Blues
Chaseburg-Coon Valley
07/10/2016 01:00 PM Stoughton Merchants @ Albion Tigers Albion SM 5, AT 4
07/10/2016 01:00 PM Poynette Indians @ Cottage Grove Firemen
league game
Cottage Grove PI 2, C.G. 1
07/10/2016 01:00 PM Utica Association @ Evansville Jays Evansville EJ 8, UA 7
07/10/2016 01:00 PM Blanchardville Bullets @ Hollandale Rockies
league game
Hollandale HR 7, BB 5
07/10/2016 01:00 PM Fort Atkinson Generals @ Jefferson Blue Devils Jefferson F.A. 7, JBD 3
07/10/2016 01:00 PM Black Earth Bombers @ Lodi Royals
league game
Lodi LR 6, BEB 4
07/10/2016 01:00 PM DeForest Deacons @ Marshall Firemen
league game
Marshall DD 16, MF 2
07/10/2016 01:00 PM Deerfield Demons @ McFarland Muskies McFarland MM 6, DD 5
07/10/2016 01:00 PM Rio Railmen @ Monona Braves
league game
Monona - Ahuska Park MB 12, RR 0
07/10/2016 01:00 PM West Middleton Braves @ Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers
league game
Mount Horeb/Pine Bluff MHBB 5, WMB 4
07/10/2016 01:00 PM Muscoda @ Oregon Orioles
league game
Oregon OO 6, M 1
07/10/2016 01:00 PM Columbus Crawdads @ Portage Skeeters
league game
Portage PS 9, CC 0
07/10/2016 01:00 PM Cazenovia Reds @ Reedsburg Pirates
league game
Reedsburg RP 2, CR 1
07/10/2016 01:00 PM Mazomanie Mustangs @ Richland Center Rockets
league game
Richland Center MM 9, RCR 8
07/10/2016 01:00 PM Wiota Indians @ Ridgeway Cardinals
league game
Ridgeway WI 10, RC 7
07/10/2016 01:00 PM Argyle Beavers @ Shullsburg-Benton Fever
league game
Shullsburg/Benton SF 7, AB 4
07/10/2016 01:00 PM Montello Granite Jaxx @ Sun Prairie Red Birds
league game
Sun Prairie SPRB 2, MGJ 0
07/10/2016 01:00 PM Lake Mills Grays @ Cambridge Blues Utica CB 11, LMG 1
07/10/2016 01:00 PM Dodgeville Knights @ Verona Cavaliers
league game
Verona - Charles Stampli Memorial Field DK 7, VC 0
07/10/2016 01:00 PM Ashton A's @ Waunakee Warhawks
league game
Waunakee WW 2, AA 1
07/10/2016 01:00 PM Sauk Prairie Twins @ Wisconsin Dells Rivermen
league game
Wisconsin Dells SPT 8, WDR 1
07/10/2016 02:00 PM Waterloo McKays @ Clinton Orioles Clinton CO 11, WM 0
07/10/2016 02:00 PM Cross Plains Businessmen @ Middleton 29ers
league game
Middleton CPB 2, M2 1
07/14/2016 06:00 PM Marshall Firemen @ Albion Tigers Albion AT 7, MF 0
07/14/2016 06:00 PM Poynette Indians @ Lodi Royals Lodi
07/14/2016 06:00 PM Stoughton Merchants @ Utica Association Utica SM 4, UA 2
07/14/2016 06:00 PM Montello Granite Jaxx @ Waunakee Warhawks Waunakee MGJ 4, WW 1
07/14/2016 07:30 PM Reedsburg Pirates @ Black Earth Bombers Black Earth
07/14/2016 07:30 PM Cross Plains Businessmen @ Blanchardville Bullets Blanchardville
07/14/2016 07:30 PM Portage Skeeters @ Columbus Crawdads Columbus
07/14/2016 07:30 PM Cambridge Blues @ Fort Atkinson Generals Fort Atkinson
07/14/2016 07:30 PM Shullsburg-Benton Fever @ Hollandale Rockies Hollandale
07/14/2016 07:30 PM Waterloo McKays @ Milton Raptors Milton - Schilberg Park MR 3, WM 0
07/14/2016 07:30 PM Mazomanie Mustangs @ Muscoda Muscoda
07/14/2016 07:30 PM Argyle Beavers @ Ridgeway Cardinals Ridgeway
07/14/2016 07:30 PM Ashton A's @ Rio Railmen Rio
07/14/2016 07:30 PM Cazenovia Reds @ Sauk Prairie Twins Sauk Prairie
07/14/2016 07:30 PM Middleton 29ers @ Sun Prairie Red Birds Sun Prairie SPRB 2, M2 1
07/14/2016 07:30 PM Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers @ Verona Cavaliers Verona - Charles Stampli Memorial Field MHBB 6, VC 3
07/14/2016 07:30 PM Evansville Jays @ Wiota Indians Wiota
07/14/2016 07:30 PM West Middleton Braves @ Wisconsin Dells Rivermen Wisconsin Dells
07/14/2016 08:00 PM Cottage Grove Firemen @ Jefferson Blue Devils Jefferson
07/15/2016 07:00 PM Verona Cavaliers @ Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers
league game
Verona - Charles Stampli Memorial Field VC 8, MHBB 1
07/15/2016 07:30 PM DeForest Deacons @ Sun Prairie Red Birds
league game
Sun Prairie SPRB 7, DD 2
07/15/2016 07:30 PM Utica Association @ Waterloo McKays Waterloo WM 4, UA 1
07/15/2016 07:30 PM Dodgeville Knights @ Richland Center Rockets Richland Center
07/15/2016 07:30 PM Wisconsin Dells Rivermen @ Rio Railmen
Pardeeville
07/16/2016 06:00 PM Richland Center Rockets @ Sauk Prairie Twins
league game
Sauk Prairie SPT 9, RCR 3
07/17/2016 01:00 PM Ridgeway Cardinals @ Argyle Beavers
league game
Argyle AB 14, RC 2
07/17/2016 01:00 PM Ashton A's @ Black Earth Bombers
league game
Black Earth BEB 10, AA 2
07/17/2016 01:00 PM Wiota Indians @ Blanchardville Bullets
league game
Blanchardville WI 5, BB 3
07/17/2016 01:00 PM Wisconsin Dells Rivermen @ Cazenovia Reds
league game
Cazenovia WDR 7, CR 3
07/17/2016 01:00 PM Marshall Firemen @ Cottage Grove Firemen
league game
Cottage Grove C.G. 4, MF 0
07/17/2016 01:00 PM Lodi Royals @ Cross Plains Businessmen
league game
Cross Plains CPB 6, LR 2
07/17/2016 01:00 PM Utica Association @ Deerfield Demons Deerfield DD 8, UA 5
07/17/2016 01:00 PM Sun Prairie Red Birds @ DeForest Deacons
league game
DeForest SPRB 6, DD 5
07/17/2016 01:00 PM Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers @ Dodgeville Knights
league game
Dodgeville DK 7, MHBB 5
07/17/2016 01:00 PM Jefferson Blue Devils @ Lake Mills Grays Lake Mills JBD 5, LMG 4
07/17/2016 01:00 PM West Middleton Braves @ Muscoda
league game
Muscoda WMB 3, M 2
07/17/2016 01:00 PM Montello Granite Jaxx @ Portage Skeeters
league game
Portage PS 7, MGJ 5
07/17/2016 01:00 PM Monona Braves @ Poynette Indians
league game
Poynette MB 10, PI 6
07/17/2016 01:00 PM Mazomanie Mustangs @ Reedsburg Pirates
league game
Reedsburg RP 9, MM 1
07/17/2016 01:00 PM Columbus Crawdads @ Rio Railmen
league game
Rio RR 6, CC 4
07/17/2016 01:00 PM Hollandale Rockies @ Shullsburg-Benton Fever
league game
Shullsburg/Benton SF 9, HR 0
07/17/2016 01:00 PM Evansville Jays @ Stoughton Merchants Stoughton EJ 2, SM 0
07/17/2016 01:00 PM Clinton Orioles @ Cambridge Blues Utica CO 7, CB 3
07/17/2016 01:00 PM Oregon Orioles @ Verona Cavaliers
league game
Verona - Charles Stampli Memorial Field VC 10, OO 0
07/17/2016 01:00 PM Middleton 29ers @ Waunakee Warhawks
league game
Waunakee M2 4, WW 1
07/17/2016 02:00 PM McFarland Muskies @ Albion Tigers Edgerton AT 12, MM 11
07/17/2016 03:00 PM Stoughton Merchants @ Evansville Jays Stoughton SM 7, EJ 0
07/17/2016 03:00 PM Poynette Indians @ Monona Braves
league game
Poynette MB 9, PI 0
07/20/2016 07:30 PM Reedsburg Pirates @ Sparta Miller
Sparta
07/21/2016 06:00 PM Albion Tigers @ Cambridge Blues Cambridge
07/21/2016 06:00 PM Verona Cavaliers @ Stoughton Merchants Stoughton
07/21/2016 06:00 PM Ashton A's @ West Middleton Braves West Middleton
07/21/2016 07:00 PM Waunakee Warhawks @ Poynette Indians Poynette
07/21/2016 07:30 PM Mazomanie Mustangs @ Black Earth Bombers Black Earth
07/21/2016 07:30 PM Lodi Royals @ Columbus Crawdads Columbus
07/21/2016 07:30 PM Milton Raptors @ Cottage Grove Firemen Cottage Grove
07/21/2016 07:30 PM Evansville Jays @ Cross Plains Businessmen Cross Plains
07/21/2016 07:30 PM Sauk Prairie Twins @ Dodgeville Knights Dodgeville
07/21/2016 07:30 PM Ridgeway Cardinals @ Hollandale Rockies Hollandale
07/21/2016 07:30 PM Marshall Firemen @ Lake Mills Grays Lake Mills
07/21/2016 07:30 PM Rio Railmen @ Montello Granite Jaxx Montello
07/21/2016 07:30 PM Sun Prairie Red Birds @ Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers Mount Horeb/Pine Bluff
07/21/2016 07:30 PM Cazenovia Reds @ Reedsburg Pirates Reedsburg
07/21/2016 07:30 PM Blanchardville Bullets @ Shullsburg-Benton Fever Shullsburg/Benton
07/21/2016 07:30 PM Jefferson Blue Devils @ Waterloo McKays Waterloo
07/21/2016 07:30 PM Argyle Beavers @ Wiota Indians Wiota
07/21/2016 07:30 PM Portage Skeeters @ Wisconsin Dells Rivermen Wisconsin Dells
07/22/2016 07:30 PM Evansville Jays @ Jefferson Blue Devils Jefferson JBD 4, EJ 3
07/22/2016 07:30 PM Muscoda @ Richland Center Rockets Richland Center
07/23/2016 03:00 PM Cazenovia Reds @ Mazomanie Mustangs
league game
Mazomanie MM 8, CR 2
07/24/2016 01:00 PM Sun Prairie Red Birds @ Columbus Crawdads
league game
Columbus SPRB 11, CC 1
07/24/2016 01:00 PM Ashton A's @ Cross Plains Businessmen
league game
Cross Plains CPB 5, AA 2
07/24/2016 01:00 PM Evansville Jays @ Deerfield Demons Deerfield EJ 13, DD 1
07/24/2016 01:00 PM Cottage Grove Firemen @ DeForest Deacons
league game
DeForest
07/24/2016 01:00 PM Argyle Beavers @ Dodgeville Knights
league game
Dodgeville DK 4, AB 3
07/24/2016 01:00 PM Clinton Orioles @ Fort Atkinson Generals Fort Atkinson F.A. 12, CO 1
07/24/2016 01:00 PM Cambridge Blues @ Jefferson Blue Devils Jefferson JBD 1, CB 0
07/24/2016 01:00 PM Waterloo McKays @ Lake Mills Grays Lake Mills LMG 6, WM 5
07/24/2016 01:00 PM Montello Granite Jaxx @ Marshall Firemen
league game
Marshall MGJ 5, MF 3
07/24/2016 01:00 PM Portage Skeeters @ Monona Braves
league game
Monona - Ahuska Park MB 4, PS 3
07/24/2016 01:00 PM Blanchardville Bullets @ Muscoda
league game
Muscoda BB 11, M 4
07/24/2016 01:00 PM Hollandale Rockies @ Oregon Orioles
league game
Oregon HR 11, OO 3
07/24/2016 01:00 PM Rio Railmen @ Poynette Indians
league game
Poynette PI 3, RR 2
07/24/2016 01:00 PM Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers @ Ridgeway Cardinals
league game
Ridgeway MHBB 9, RC 1
07/24/2016 01:00 PM Reedsburg Pirates @ Sauk Prairie Twins
league game
Sauk Prairie SPT 5, RP 1
07/24/2016 01:00 PM McFarland Muskies @ Stoughton Merchants Stoughton SM 6, MM 5
07/24/2016 01:00 PM Albion Tigers @ Utica Association Utica AT 10, UA 3
07/24/2016 01:00 PM Black Earth Bombers @ Waunakee Warhawks
league game
Waunakee WW 2, BEB 0
07/24/2016 01:00 PM West Middleton Braves @ Wiota Indians
league game
Wiota WI 3, WMB 1
07/24/2016 01:00 PM Richland Center Rockets @ Wisconsin Dells Rivermen
league game
Wisconsin Dells RCR 7, WDR 1
07/24/2016 02:00 PM Lodi Royals @ Middleton 29ers
league game
Middleton M2 8, LR 0
07/26/2016 07:30 PM Verona Cavaliers @ Sun Prairie Red Birds Sun Prairie VC 11, SPRB 0
07/27/2016 08:00 PM Milton Raptors @ Jefferson Blue Devils Jefferson JBD 7, MR 6
07/28/2016 07:30 PM Shullsburg-Benton Fever @ Argyle Beavers Argyle
07/28/2016 07:30 PM Wiota Indians @ Blanchardville Bullets Blanchardville
07/28/2016 07:30 PM Albion Tigers @ Cottage Grove Firemen Cottage Grove
07/28/2016 07:30 PM Hollandale Rockies @ Cross Plains Businessmen Cross Plains
07/28/2016 07:30 PM Black Earth Bombers @ Dodgeville Knights Dodgeville
07/28/2016 07:30 PM Waterloo McKays @ Fort Atkinson Generals Fort Atkinson
07/28/2016 07:30 PM Milton Raptors @ Lake Mills Grays Lake Mills MR 4, LMG 2
07/28/2016 07:30 PM Jefferson Blue Devils @ Marshall Firemen Marshall
07/28/2016 07:30 PM Stoughton Merchants @ Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers Mount Horeb/Pine Bluff SM 2, MHBB 1
07/28/2016 07:30 PM Cazenovia Reds @ Muscoda Muscoda
07/28/2016 07:30 PM Evansville Jays @ Ridgeway Cardinals Ridgeway
07/28/2016 07:30 PM Mazomanie Mustangs @ Sauk Prairie Twins Sauk Prairie
07/28/2016 07:30 PM Utica Association @ Sun Prairie Red Birds Sun Prairie SPRB 3, UA 2
07/28/2016 07:30 PM Middleton 29ers @ Verona Cavaliers Verona - Charles Stampli Memorial Field VC 11, M2 1
07/29/2016 07:00 PM Cambridge Blues @ Waterloo McKays Waterloo WM 4, CB 3
07/29/2016 07:30 PM Cottage Grove Firemen @ Marshall Firemen
league game
Marshall C.G. 10, MF 6
07/29/2016 07:30 PM Reedsburg Pirates @ Richland Center Rockets Richland Center
07/30/2016 01:00 PM Sauk Prairie Twins @ Middleton 29ers
league game
Middleton SPT 5, M2 1
07/30/2016 01:00 PM Reedsburg Pirates @ Richland Center Rockets
league game
Richland Center RCR 10, RP 9
07/30/2016 03:00 PM Waterloo McKays @ Cambridge Blues Utica WM 5, CB 1
07/30/2016 05:00 PM Shullsburg-Benton Fever @ Argyle Beavers
league game
Argyle SF 2, AB 1
07/31/2016 01:00 PM Evansville Jays @ Albion Tigers Albion AT 13, EJ 2
07/31/2016 01:00 PM Middleton 29ers @ Ashton A's
league game
Ashton AA 4, M2 1
07/31/2016 01:00 PM Cross Plains Businessmen @ Black Earth Bombers
league game
Black Earth CPB 3, BEB 2
07/31/2016 01:00 PM Hollandale Rockies @ Blanchardville Bullets
league game
Blanchardville BB 3, HR 2
07/31/2016 01:00 PM Sauk Prairie Twins @ Cazenovia Reds
league game
Cazenovia SPT 9, CR 7
07/31/2016 01:00 PM Cottage Grove Firemen @ Columbus Crawdads
league game
Columbus C.G. 13, CC 2
07/31/2016 01:00 PM Poynette Indians @ DeForest Deacons
league game
DeForest PI 8, DD 5
07/31/2016 01:00 PM Verona Cavaliers @ Dodgeville Knights
league game
Dodgeville VC 4, DK 0
07/31/2016 01:00 PM Lake Mills Grays @ Fort Atkinson Generals Fort Atkinson F.A. 11, LMG 1
07/31/2016 01:00 PM Clinton Orioles @ Jefferson Blue Devils Jefferson JBD 7, CO 6
07/31/2016 01:00 PM Waunakee Warhawks @ Lodi Royals
league game
Lodi LR 3, WW 2
07/31/2016 01:00 PM Rio Railmen @ Marshall Firemen
league game
Marshall MF 6, RR 3
07/31/2016 01:00 PM Utica Association @ McFarland Muskies McFarland MM 9, UA 1
07/31/2016 01:00 PM Monona Braves @ Montello Granite Jaxx
league game
Montello MGJ 4, MB 2
07/31/2016 01:00 PM Oregon Orioles @ Muscoda
league game
Muscoda OO 12, M 10
07/31/2016 01:00 PM Deerfield Demons @ Stoughton Merchants Stoughton SM 9, DD 4
07/31/2016 01:00 PM Portage Skeeters @ Sun Prairie Red Birds
league game
Sun Prairie SPRB 1, PS 0
07/31/2016 01:00 PM Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers @ West Middleton Braves
league game
West Middleton MHBB 6, WMB 5
07/31/2016 01:00 PM Ridgeway Cardinals @ Wiota Indians
league game
Wiota WI 8, RC 1
07/31/2016 01:00 PM Mazomanie Mustangs @ Wisconsin Dells Rivermen
league game
Wisconsin Dells MM 8, WDR 4
08/02/2016 07:30 PM Deerfield Demons @ Lake Mills Grays Lake Mills LMG 12, DD 4
08/02/2016 07:30 PM Utica Association @ Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers Mount Horeb/Pine Bluff UA 8, MHBB 7
08/03/2016 07:30 PM Monona Braves @ Columbus Crawdads
league game
Columbus
08/03/2016 07:30 PM Albion Tigers @ Johnson Creek Pioneers
Johnson Creek - Firemen's Park
08/04/2016 06:00 PM Middleton 29ers @ Utica Association Utica
08/04/2016 06:15 PM Dodgeville Knights @ Mazomanie Mustangs Mazomanie
08/04/2016 07:00 PM Fort Atkinson Generals @ Waterloo McKays Waterloo
08/04/2016 07:30 PM Marshall Firemen @ Milton Raptors Milton - Schilberg Park
08/04/2016 07:30 PM Blanchardville Bullets @ Argyle Beavers Argyle
08/04/2016 07:30 PM Evansville Jays @ Hollandale Rockies Hollandale
08/04/2016 07:30 PM Muscoda @ Reedsburg Pirates Reedsburg
08/04/2016 07:30 PM Cross Plains Businessmen @ Ridgeway Cardinals Ridgeway
08/04/2016 07:30 PM Black Earth Bombers @ Sauk Prairie Twins Sauk Prairie
08/04/2016 07:30 PM Wiota Indians @ Shullsburg-Benton Fever Shullsburg/Benton
08/05/2016 07:30 PM Richland Center Rockets @ Cazenovia Reds Cazenovia
08/06/2016 01:00 PM Deerfield Demons @ Albion Tigers Albion
08/06/2016 01:00 PM Stoughton Merchants @ Utica Association Utica
08/07/2016 01:00 PM Lake Mills Grays @ Clinton Orioles Clinton
08/07/2016 01:00 PM Portage Skeeters @ Cottage Grove Firemen
league game
Cottage Grove
08/07/2016 01:00 PM Monona Braves @ DeForest Deacons
league game
DeForest
08/07/2016 01:00 PM McFarland Muskies @ Evansville Jays Evansville
08/07/2016 01:00 PM Cambridge Blues @ Fort Atkinson Generals Fort Atkinson
08/07/2016 01:00 PM Columbus Crawdads @ Montello Granite Jaxx
league game
Montello
08/07/2016 01:00 PM Marshall Firemen @ Poynette Indians
league game
Poynette
08/07/2016 01:00 PM Sun Prairie Red Birds @ Rio Railmen
league game
Rio
08/07/2016 01:00 PM Jefferson Blue Devils @ Waterloo McKays Waterloo
08/13/2016 01:00 PM Fort Atkinson Generals @ Johnson Creek Pioneers
Johnson Creek - Firemen's Park