05/01/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Hustisford Astros @ Juneau County Seators
|
Juneau - Fireman's Park
|
HA 10, JCS 2
|
05/01/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Hartford Hawks @ Oakfield Oaks
|
Oakfield - Village Park
|
HH 5, OO 1
|
05/01/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Kewaskum A's @ Rubicon Red Sox
|
Rubicon - St. John's Park
|
RRS 12, KA 7
|
05/08/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Juneau County Seators @ Brownsville 49ers
|
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
|
B4 10, JCS 0
|
05/08/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Slinger Stingers @ Cedarburg Mercs
|
Cedarburg - Behling Field
|
CM 8, SS 4
|
05/08/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Kewaskum A's @ Grafton Express
|
Grafton - 9th Avenue Field
|
KA 12, GE 9
|
05/08/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Saukville Saints @ Hustisford Astros
|
Hustisford - Village Park
|
HA 10, SS 2
|
05/08/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Rubicon Red Sox @ Oakfield Oaks
|
Oakfield - Village Park
|
RRS 5, OO 2
|
05/08/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Hartford Hawks @ Plymouth Flames
|
Plymouth - Carl Loebe Field
|
PF 3, HH 2
|
05/15/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Rubicon Red Sox @ Brownsville 49ers
|
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
|
B4 2, RRS 1
|
05/15/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Plymouth Flames @ Cedarburg Mercs
|
Cedarburg - Behling Field
|
PF 7, CM 6
|
05/15/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Thiensville-Mequon Twins @ Grafton Express
|
Grafton - 9th Avenue Field
|
TT 6, GE 3
|
05/15/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Hustisford Astros @ Hartford Hawks
|
Hartford - West Side Park
|
HA 5, HH 3
|
05/15/2016 |
01:30 PM |
West Bend Benders @ Juneau County Seators
|
Juneau - Fireman's Park
|
JCS 10, WBB 0
|
05/15/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Kewaskum A's @ Saukville Saints
|
Saukville - Fred Dickmann Field
|
SS 4, KA 3
|
05/15/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Oakfield Oaks @ Slinger Stingers
|
Slinger - High School
|
OO 8, SS 4
|
05/18/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Thiensville-Mequon Twins @ West Bend Benders
|
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
|
TT 11, WBB 1
|
05/20/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Saukville Saints @ Brownsville 49ers
|
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
|
B4 10, SS 0
|
05/20/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Slinger Stingers @ Hustisford Astros
|
Hustisford - Village Park
|
HA 11, SS 0
|
05/20/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Kewaskum A's @ Plymouth Flames
|
Plymouth - Carl Loebe Field
|
PF 3, KA 2
|
05/21/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Juneau County Seators @ Rubicon Red Sox
|
Rubicon - St. John's Park
|
JCS 10, RRS 6
|
05/21/2016 |
07:00 PM |
Cedarburg Mercs @ Hartford Hawks
|
Hartford - West Side Park
|
HH 5, CM 0
|
05/22/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Oakfield Oaks @ Brownsville 49ers
|
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
|
OO 4, B4 3
|
05/22/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Hartford Hawks @ Juneau County Seators
|
Juneau - Fireman's Park
|
HH 10, JCS 5
|
05/22/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Thiensville-Mequon Twins @ Kewaskum A's
|
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
|
KA 8, TT 4
|
05/22/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Grafton Express @ Plymouth Flames
|
Plymouth - Carl Loebe Field
|
PF 11, GE 1
|
05/22/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Cedarburg Mercs @ Saukville Saints
|
Saukville - Fred Dickmann Field
|
SS 12, CM 7
|
05/22/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Rubicon Red Sox @ Slinger Stingers
|
Slinger - High School
|
RRS 9, SS 5
|
05/22/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Hustisford Astros @ West Bend Benders
|
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
|
HA 15, WBB 0
|
05/25/2016 |
07:30 PM |
West Bend Benders @ Plymouth Flames
|
Plymouth - Carl Loebe Field
|
PF 19, WBB 3
|
05/27/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Oakfield Oaks @ Hustisford Astros
|
Hustisford - Village Park
|
OO 9, HA 4
|
05/29/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Oakfield Oaks @ Kewaskum A's
|
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
|
KA 9, OO 8
|
05/29/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Hustisford Astros @ Plymouth Flames
|
Plymouth - Carl Loebe Field
|
HA 10, PF 7
|
05/29/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Grafton Express @ Saukville Saints
|
Saukville - Fred Dickmann Field
|
SS 5, GE 2
|
05/29/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Juneau County Seators @ Slinger Stingers
|
Slinger - High School
|
JCS 8, SS 6
|
05/29/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Hartford Hawks @ Thiensville-Mequon Twins
|
Mequon - Rennicke Field
|
HH 5, TT 1
|
05/30/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Rubicon Red Sox @ Cedarburg Mercs
|
Cedarburg - Behling Field
|
RRS 6, CM 3
|
05/30/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Grafton Express @ West Bend Benders
|
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
|
GE 16, WBB 0
|
06/01/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Kewaskum A's @ West Bend Benders
|
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
|
KA 19, WBB 5
|
06/01/2016 |
08:00 PM |
Rubicon Red Sox @ Thiensville-Mequon Twins
|
Mequon - Rennicke Field
|
RRS 13, TT 11
|
06/03/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Hartford Hawks @ Brownsville 49ers
|
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
|
HH 1, B4 0
|
06/04/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Grafton Express @ Oakfield Oaks
|
Oakfield - Village Park
|
OO 3, GE 2
|
06/05/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Cedarburg Mercs @ Grafton Express
|
Grafton - 9th Avenue Field
|
CM 5, GE 2
|
06/05/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Brownsville 49ers @ Juneau County Seators
|
Juneau - Fireman's Park
|
B4 11, JCS 1
|
06/05/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Slinger Stingers @ Kewaskum A's
|
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
|
KA 11, SS 1
|
06/05/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Thiensville-Mequon Twins @ Oakfield Oaks
|
Oakfield - Village Park
|
TT 10, OO 7
|
06/05/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Hustisford Astros @ Rubicon Red Sox
|
Rubicon - St. John's Park
|
HA 6, RRS 1
|
06/05/2016 |
01:30 PM |
West Bend Benders @ Saukville Saints
|
Saukville - Fred Dickmann Field
|
SS 3, WBB 0
|
06/08/2016 |
08:00 PM |
Cedarburg Mercs @ Thiensville-Mequon Twins
|
Mequon - Rennicke Field
|
TT 4, CM 2
|
06/10/2016 |
07:30 PM |
West Bend Benders @ Hartford Hawks
|
Hartford - West Side Park
|
HH 15, WBB 0
|
06/12/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Slinger Stingers @ Grafton Express
|
Grafton - 9th Avenue Field
|
GE 2, SS 1
|
06/12/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Brownsville 49ers @ Hustisford Astros
|
Hustisford - Village Park
|
HA 4, B4 3
|
06/12/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Cedarburg Mercs @ Kewaskum A's
|
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
|
CM 7, KA 3
|
06/12/2016 |
01:30 PM |
West Bend Benders @ Oakfield Oaks
|
Oakfield - Village Park
|
OO 15, WBB 2
|
06/12/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Hartford Hawks @ Rubicon Red Sox
|
Rubicon - St. John's Park
|
HH 2, RRS 0
|
06/12/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Plymouth Flames @ Saukville Saints
|
Saukville - Fred Dickmann Field
|
PF 11, SS 1
|
06/17/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Juneau County Seators @ Hartford Hawks
|
Hartford - West Side Park
|
HH 10, JCS 0
|
06/19/2016 |
11:00 AM |
Brownsville 49ers @ Cedarburg Mercs
|
Cedarburg - Behling Field
|
CM 11, B4 8
|
06/19/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Oakfield Oaks @ Juneau County Seators
|
Juneau - Fireman's Park
|
OO 5, JCS 3
|
06/19/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Grafton Express @ Kewaskum A's
|
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
|
KA 3, GE 1
|
06/19/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Brownsville 49ers @ Rubicon Red Sox
|
Rubicon - St. John's Park
|
B4 5, RRS 2
|
06/19/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Hustisford Astros @ Slinger Stingers
|
Slinger - High School
|
HA 4, SS 0
|
06/19/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Plymouth Flames @ Thiensville-Mequon Twins
|
Mequon - Rennicke Field
|
TT 3, PF 0
|
06/22/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Plymouth Flames @ West Bend Benders
|
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
|
PF 15, WBB 0
|
06/24/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Oakfield Oaks @ Hartford Hawks
|
Hartford - West Side Park
|
HH 6, OO 1
|
06/24/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Rubicon Red Sox @ Hustisford Astros
|
Hustisford - Village Park
|
HA 7, RRS 0
|
06/25/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Saukville Saints @ Grafton Express
|
Grafton - 9th Avenue Field
|
GE 6, SS 3
|
06/25/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Slinger Stingers @ Juneau County Seators
|
Juneau - Fireman's Park
|
JCS 3, SS 1
|
06/26/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Hartford Hawks @ Grafton Express
|
Grafton - 9th Avenue Field
|
HH 14, GE 4
|
06/26/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Cedarburg Mercs @ Juneau County Seators
|
Juneau - Fireman's Park
|
JCS 9, CM 6
|
06/26/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Plymouth Flames @ Rubicon Red Sox
|
Rubicon - St. John's Park
|
PF 11, RRS 1
|
06/26/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Thiensville-Mequon Twins @ Saukville Saints
|
Saukville - Fred Dickmann Field
|
TT 5, SS 1
|
06/26/2016 |
01:30 PM |
West Bend Benders @ Slinger Stingers
|
Slinger - High School
|
SS 9, WBB 3
|
06/29/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Plymouth Flames @ Brownsville 49ers
|
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
|
B4 12, PF 4
|
06/29/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Rubicon Red Sox @ West Bend Benders
|
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
|
RRS 10, WBB 1
|
07/01/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Kewaskum A's @ Hartford Hawks
|
Hartford - West Side Park
|
HH 7, KA 5
|
07/01/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Thiensville-Mequon Twins @ Hustisford Astros
|
Hustisford - Village Park
|
HA 5, TT 4
|
07/03/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Saukville Saints @ Hartford Hawks
|
Hartford - West Side Park
|
HH 6, SS 2
|
07/03/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Slinger Stingers @ Oakfield Oaks
|
Oakfield - Village Park
|
OO 6, SS 5
|
07/03/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Juneau County Seators @ Plymouth Flames
|
Plymouth - Carl Loebe Field
|
PF 8, JCS 5
|
07/04/2016 |
03:00 PM |
Grafton Express @ Cedarburg Mercs
|
Cedarburg - Behling Field
|
CM 7, GE 6
|
07/06/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Saukville Saints @ Plymouth Flames
|
Plymouth - Carl Loebe Field
|
PF 5, SS 2
|
07/06/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Brownsville 49ers @ West Bend Benders
|
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
|
B4 13, WBB 1
|
07/06/2016 |
08:00 PM |
Kewaskum A's @ Thiensville-Mequon Twins
|
Mequon - Rennicke Field
|
TT 9, KA 0
|
07/08/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Slinger Stingers @ Hartford Hawks
|
Hartford - West Side Park
|
HH 14, SS 3
|
07/10/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Oakfield Oaks @ Cedarburg Mercs
|
Cedarburg - Behling Field
|
CM 9, OO 3
|
07/10/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Brownsville 49ers @ Grafton Express
|
Grafton - 9th Avenue Field
|
B4 8, GE 0
|
07/10/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Hustisford Astros @ Kewaskum A's
|
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
|
KA 4, HA 3
|
07/10/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Thiensville-Mequon Twins @ Plymouth Flames
|
Plymouth - Carl Loebe Field
|
PF 7, TT 5
|
07/10/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Juneau County Seators @ Rubicon Red Sox
|
Rubicon - St. John's Park
|
JCS 6, RRS 5
|
07/10/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Hartford Hawks @ Slinger Stingers
|
Slinger - High School
|
HH 9, SS 0
|
07/13/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Kewaskum A's @ Juneau County Seators
|
Juneau - Fireman's Park
|
KA 11, JCS 4
|
07/13/2016 |
08:00 PM |
West Bend Benders @ Thiensville-Mequon Twins
|
Mequon - Rennicke Field
|
TT 18, WBB 0
|
07/17/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Thiensville-Mequon Twins @ Cedarburg Mercs
|
Cedarburg - Behling Field
|
CM 7, TT 1
|
07/17/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Grafton Express @ Hustisford Astros
|
Hustisford - Village Park
|
HA 9, GE 0
|
07/17/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Juneau County Seators @ Oakfield Oaks
|
Oakfield - Village Park
|
OO 9, JCS 1
|
07/17/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Saukville Saints @ Slinger Stingers
|
Slinger - High School
|
SS 11, SS 0
|
07/19/2016 |
08:00 PM |
Kewaskum A's @ Brownsville 49ers
|
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
|
KA 8, B4 1
|
07/20/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Slinger Stingers @ Brownsville 49ers
|
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
|
B4 11, SS 3
|
07/20/2016 |
07:30 PM |
West Bend Benders @ Kewaskum A's
|
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
|
KA 17, WBB 3
|
07/20/2016 |
08:00 PM |
Grafton Express @ Thiensville-Mequon Twins
|
Mequon - Rennicke Field
|
GE 5, TT 3
|
07/22/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Rubicon Red Sox @ Hartford Hawks
|
Hartford - West Side Park
|
HH 11, RRS 1
|
07/22/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Cedarburg Mercs @ Hustisford Astros
|
Hustisford - Village Park
|
HA 5, CM 3
|
07/22/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Oakfield Oaks @ Plymouth Flames
|
Plymouth - Carl Loebe Field
|
PF 13, OO 5
|
07/23/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Juneau County Seators @ Saukville Saints
|
Saukville - Fred Dickmann Field
|
SS 3, JCS 2
|
07/24/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Hartford Hawks @ Hustisford Astros
|
Hustisford - Village Park
|
HH 12, HA 0
|
07/24/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Thiensville-Mequon Twins @ Juneau County Seators
|
Juneau - Fireman's Park
|
JCS 4, TT 3
|
07/24/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Saukville Saints @ Kewaskum A's
|
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
|
KA 11, SS 0
|
07/24/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Brownsville 49ers @ Oakfield Oaks
|
Oakfield - Village Park
|
OO 6, B4 5
|
07/24/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Slinger Stingers @ Rubicon Red Sox
|
Rubicon - St. John's Park
|
RRS 9, SS 0
|
07/24/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Cedarburg Mercs @ West Bend Benders
|
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
|
CM 6, WBB 2
|
07/27/2016 |
08:00 PM |
Saukville Saints @ Thiensville-Mequon Twins
|
Mequon - Rennicke Field
|
TT 6, SS 3
|
07/29/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Hustisford Astros @ Brownsville 49ers
|
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
|
HA 4, B4 2
|
07/29/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Cedarburg Mercs @ Plymouth Flames
|
Plymouth - Carl Loebe Field
|
CM 6, PF 5
|
07/30/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Juneau County Seators @ Grafton Express
|
Grafton - 9th Avenue Field
|
JCS 11, GE 1
|
07/30/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Rubicon Red Sox @ Saukville Saints
|
Saukville - Fred Dickmann Field
|
RRS 4, SS 3
|
07/31/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Thiensville-Mequon Twins @ Brownsville 49ers
|
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
|
B4 8, TT 0
|
07/31/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Kewaskum A's @ Cedarburg Mercs
|
Cedarburg - Behling Field
|
KA 8, CM 7
|
07/31/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Grafton Express @ Rubicon Red Sox
|
Rubicon - St. John's Park
|
RRS 12, GE 10
|
07/31/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Oakfield Oaks @ Saukville Saints
|
Saukville - Fred Dickmann Field
|
OO 11, SS 4
|
07/31/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Plymouth Flames @ Slinger Stingers
|
Slinger - High School
|
PF 5, SS 1
|
08/02/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Brownsville 49ers @ Slinger Stingers
|
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
|
B4 12, SS 1
|
08/05/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Brownsville 49ers @ Hartford Hawks
|
Hartford - West Side Park
|
B4 6, HH 3
|
08/06/2016 |
12:00 PM |
West Bend Benders @ Cedarburg Mercs
|
Cedarburg - Behling Field
|
CM 13, WBB 5
|
08/06/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Hustisford Astros @ Oakfield Oaks
|
Oakfield - Village Park
|
HA 4, OO 3
|
08/06/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Plymouth Flames @ Grafton Express
|
Grafton - 9th Avenue Field
|
PF 9, GE 0
|
08/06/2016 |
03:00 PM |
Saukville Saints @ Cedarburg Mercs
|
Cedarburg - Behling Field
|
CM 3, SS 0
|
08/07/2016 |
01:30 PM |
West Bend Benders @ Grafton Express
|
Grafton - 9th Avenue Field
|
GE 16, WBB 3
|
08/07/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Juneau County Seators @ Hustisford Astros
|
Hustisford - Village Park
|
JCS 1, HA 0
|
08/07/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Plymouth Flames @ Kewaskum A's
|
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
|
KA 5, PF 2
|
08/07/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Oakfield Oaks @ Rubicon Red Sox
|
Rubicon - St. John's Park
|
RRS 3, OO 2
|
08/07/2016 |
01:30 PM |
Slinger Stingers @ Thiensville-Mequon Twins
|
Mequon - Rennicke Field
|
SS 6, TT 1
|
08/11/2016 |
07:30 PM |
Saukville Saints @ West Bend Benders
|
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
|
SS 11, WBB 0
|