04/16/2016 |
01:00 PM |
vs. Eau Claire Bears
|
Elmwood
|
ECB 4, EE 0
|
04/24/2016 |
01:00 PM |
@ Bay City Bombers
|
Bay City
|
EE 11, BCB 1
|
04/30/2016 |
01:00 PM |
vs. Haugen Knights
|
Elmwood
|
EE 4, HK 1
|
05/01/2016 |
01:00 PM |
vs. Blaine (MN) Fusion
|
Elmwood
|
B(F 5, EE 2
|
05/08/2016 |
01:00 PM |
vs. Hager City Skeeters
|
Elmwood
|
EE 3, HCS 1
|
05/14/2016 |
01:00 PM |
@ Prescott Pirates
|
Prescott
|
PP 8, EE 7
|
05/21/2016 |
07:30 PM |
vs. Hudson River Rats
|
Elmwood
|
EE 12, HRR 4
|
05/28/2016 |
03:00 PM |
@ Menomonie Eagles
|
Plum City
|
EE 2, ME 1
|
05/29/2016 |
05:30 PM |
vs. Prescott Pirates
|
Plum City
|
EE 5, PP 2
|
05/30/2016 |
04:00 PM |
vs. Ellsworth Hubbers
- Championship Game
|
Plum City
|
EE 12, EH 1
|
06/05/2016 |
01:00 PM |
vs. St. Paul (MN) Hops
|
Elmwood
|
Cancelled
|
06/11/2016 |
01:00 PM |
vs. Osceola Braves
|
Elmwood
|
EE 3, OB 1
|
06/12/2016 |
01:00 PM |
@ St. Croix Falls Bandits
|
St. Croix Falls
|
EE 3, SCFB 2
|
06/17/2016 |
07:30 PM |
@ Hager City Skeeters
|
Hager City
|
EE 5, HCS 1
|
06/18/2016 |
01:00 PM |
@ Plum City Blues
|
Plum City
|
EE 3, PCB 2
|
06/24/2016 |
07:30 PM |
@ Hastings (MN) Hawks
|
Hastings (MN)
|
H(H 6, EE 2
|
06/26/2016 |
01:00 PM |
vs. Ellsworth Hubbers
|
Elmwood
|
EE 8, EH 7
|
06/29/2016 |
07:30 PM |
@ Spring Valley Hawks
|
Spring Valley
|
EE 11, SVH 1
|
07/04/2016 |
01:00 PM |
@ River Falls Fighting Fish
|
River Falls
|
RFFF 10, EE 4
|
07/08/2016 |
07:30 PM |
@ Menomonie Eagles
|
Menomonie
|
EE 8, ME 2
|
07/10/2016 |
01:00 PM |
vs. Prescott Pirates
|
Elmwood
|
PP 7, EE 4
|
07/13/2016 |
07:30 PM |
@ Blaine (MN) Fusion
|
Blaine (MN)
|
Cancelled
|
07/15/2016 |
07:30 PM |
@ Ellsworth Hubbers
|
Ellsworth
|
EH 4, EE 2
|
07/17/2016 |
01:00 PM |
@ Hudson River Rats
|
Hudson
|
EE 9, HRR 7
|
07/20/2016 |
07:30 PM |
@ New Richmond Millers
|
New Richmond
|
EE 9, NRM 5
|
07/24/2016 |
01:00 PM |
vs. Bay City Bombers
|
Elmwood
|
EE 3, BCB 2
|
07/24/2016 |
03:00 PM |
@ Bay City Bombers
|
Elmwood
|
EE 4, BCB 2
|
07/31/2016 |
01:00 PM |
vs. Plum City Blues
|
Elmwood
|
|