Wisconsin Amateur Baseball
Home
News
Teams
Teams (A-Z)
Leagues
B.A.B.A.
Dairyland
Door County
Home Talent
Land O' Lakes
Northeastern Wisconsin
Rock River
Shoreland
Southeastern Wisconsin
WBA - Chippewa River
WBA - Dairyland
WBA - Independent
WBA - Mississippi Valley
WBA - St. Croix Valley
WBA - Upper 13
Wisconsin State League
Schedule
Standings
B.A.B.A.
Dairyland
Door County
Home Talent
Land O' Lakes
Northeastern Wisconsin
Rock River
Shoreland
Southeastern Wisconsin
WBA - Chippewa River
WBA - Dairyland
WBA - Independent
WBA - Mississippi Valley
WBA - St. Croix Valley
WBA - Upper 13
Wisconsin State League
Tournaments
Find Games
Links
Wisconsin Amateur Baseball
Home
News
Teams
Teams (A-Z)
Leagues
B.A.B.A.
Dairyland
Door County
Home Talent
Land O' Lakes
Northeastern Wisconsin
Rock River
Shoreland
Southeastern Wisconsin
WBA - Chippewa River
WBA - Dairyland
WBA - Independent
WBA - Mississippi Valley
WBA - St. Croix Valley
WBA - Upper 13
Wisconsin State League
Schedule
Standings
B.A.B.A.
Dairyland
Door County
Home Talent
Land O' Lakes
Northeastern Wisconsin
Rock River
Shoreland
Southeastern Wisconsin
WBA - Chippewa River
WBA - Dairyland
WBA - Independent
WBA - Mississippi Valley
WBA - St. Croix Valley
WBA - Upper 13
Wisconsin State League
Tournaments
Find Games
Links
West Bend 7 Up
7-5
Home
Schedule
Roster
2016 Season (calendar)
|
More...
List View
Calendar View
show past events?
iCal
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
@
West Bend Lithia
01:00 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
WB7U 11, WBL 0
2
3
4
5
6
vs.
Hartford Hawks
07:30 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
WB7U 5, HH 4
7
8
@
Sussex Cardinals
01:00 PM
Sussex - Village Park
SC 6, WB7U 5
9
10
11
12
@
West Allis Nationals
07:30 PM
West Allis - Harvey Kuehn Field (Rainbow Park)
WAN 8, WB7U 1
13
14
15
@
Brookfield Blue Sox
01:00 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
BBS 4, WB7U 1
16
17
18
19
vs.
Kenosha Kings
07:30 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
KK 7, WB7U 6
20
21
22
@
Brookfield Bulldogs
01:00 PM
Brookfield - McCoy Field
WB7U 9, BB 6
23
24
25
@
Kewaskum A's
07:30 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
WB7U 10, KA 6
26
27
vs.
Monches Irish
07:30 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
MI 15, WB7U 7
28
29
@
Milwaukee Beavers
01:00 PM
Glendale - Henry Aaron Field
MB 6, WB7U 4
30
31
1
2
vs.
West Allis Nationals
07:30 PM
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
WB7U 3, WAN 2
3
@
Lannon Stonemen
07:30 PM
Lannon - Joecks Memorial Field
WB7U 6, LS 4
4