|
Abbotsford Merchants |
|
|
|
|
|
Addison (IL) Braves |
WI State League |
|
|
|
|
Albion Tigers |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Algoma Guins |
Shoreland |
|
|
|
|
Aniwa Orioles |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|
|
Appleton Legends |
Northeastern WI |
|
|
|
|
Ashippun Mudcats |
Rock River |
|
|
|
|
Ashland Merchants |
|
|
|
|
|
Ashton A's |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Augusta Athletics |
|
|
|
|
|
Baileys Harbor Athletics |
Door County |
|
|
|
|
Bangor Red Birds |
|
|
|
|
|
Bay City Bombers |
|
|
|
|
|
Beef River Bullfrogs |
|
|
|
|
|
Birnamwood Kings |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|
|
Black Earth Bombers |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Blanchardville Bullets |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Bloomer Fightin Woodticks |
|
|
|
|
|
Branch Blaze |
Shoreland |
|
|
|
|
Brill Millers |
|
|
|
|
|
Brookfield Blue Sox |
Land O' Lakes |
|
|
|
|
Brookfield Bulldogs |
Land O' Lakes |
|
|
|
|
Brownsville 49ers |
Rock River |
|
|
|
|
Bruce Belters |
|
|
|
|
|
Bonduel Broncos |
Dairyland |
|
|
|
|
Bowler Red Sox |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|
|
Burlington Barons |
Land O' Lakes |
|
|
|
|
Cadott Red Sox |
|
|
|
|
|
Cambridge Blues |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Caroline Cougars |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|
|
Casco Athletics |
Shoreland |
|
|
|
|
Cecil Mudhens |
Dairyland |
|
|
|
|
Cedarburg Mercs |
Rock River |
|
|
|
|
Chaseburg-Coon Valley Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
Chequamegon Cardinals |
|
|
|
|
|
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks |
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton Orioles |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Clintonville A's |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|
|
Clyman Canners |
Rock River |
|
|
|
|
Columbus Crawdads |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Cottage Grove Firemen |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Cross Plains Businessmen |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Cumberland Islanders |
|
|
|
|
|
Deerfield Demons |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
DeForest Deacons |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Denmark Devilbears |
Shoreland |
|
|
|
|
De Pere Dodgers |
WI State League |
|
|
|
|
Dodgeville Knights |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Dousman Frogs |
Land O' Lakes |
|
|
|
|
Duluth-Superior Dukes |
|
|
|
|
|
East Troy Express |
Land O' Lakes |
|
|
|
|
Eau Claire Bears |
|
|
|
|
|
Eau Claire Cavaliers |
|
|
|
|
|
Egg Harbor Indians |
Door County |
|
|
|
|
Eland Engineers |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|
|
Elderon WhiskeyJacks |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|
|
Ellsworth Hubbers |
|
|
|
|
|
Elmwood Expos |
|
|
|
|
|
Evansville Jays |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Everest Merchants |
|
|
|
|
|
Farmington Flames |
Rock River |
|
|
|
|
Fort Atkinson Generals |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Freedom Mets |
Dairyland |
|
|
|
|
Genesee Rebels |
Land O' Lakes |
|
|
|
|
Grafton Express |
Rock River |
|
|
|
|
Grantsburg Honkers |
|
|
|
|
|
Green Bay Storm |
Northeastern WI |
|
|
|
|
Greenwood Gamecocks |
|
|
|
|
|
Gresham Gophers |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|
|
Hager City Skeeters |
|
|
|
|
|
Hallie Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
Hartford Hawks |
Rock River |
|
|
|
|
Hartland Oilers |
Land O' Lakes |
|
|
|
|
Hatley Braves |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|
|
Haugen Hornets |
|
|
|
|
|
Haugen Knights |
|
|
|
|
|
Hayward Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
Helenville Rebels |
Rock River |
|
|
|
|
Hofa Park Panthers |
Dairyland |
|
|
|
|
Hollandale Rockies |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Hortonville Stars |
Dairyland |
|
|
|
|
Howards Grove Riverdogs |
Shoreland |
|
|
|
|
Hudson River Rats |
|
|
|
|
|
Hustisford Astros |
Rock River |
|
|
|
|
Institute Cubs |
Door County |
|
|
|
|
Interwald Woodticks |
|
|
|
|
|
Ixonia Snappers |
Land O' Lakes |
|
|
|
|
Janesville Aces |
Rock River |
|
|
|
|
Jefferson Blue Devils |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Jim Falls Sturgeons |
|
|
|
|
|
Johnson Creek Pioneers |
Rock River |
|
|
|
|
Juneau County Seators |
Rock River |
|
|
|
|
Kenosha Kings |
WI State League
Southeastern WI
|
|
|
|
|
Kewaskum A's |
Rock River
Southeastern WI
|
|
|
|
|
Kewaunee Chiefs |
Shoreland |
|
|
|
|
Kolberg Braves |
Door County |
|
|
|
|
La Crescent Cardinals |
|
|
|
|
|
La Crosse 35ers |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Mills Grays |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Lanark Lions |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|
|
Lannon Stonemen |
Land O' Lakes |
|
|
|
|
Lansing Mudcats |
|
|
|
|
|
Lebanon Whitetails |
Rock River |
|
|
|
|
Leopolis Bulldgos |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|
|
Little Chute Bandits |
Shoreland |
|
|
|
|
Little Falls Loggers |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|
|
Lodi Royals |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Lombard (IL) Orioles |
WI State League |
|
|
|
|
Luck Renegades |
|
|
|
|
|
Madison Black Sox |
Rock River |
|
|
|
|
Madison Rockers |
Rock River |
|
|
|
|
Manawa Spurs |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|
|
Manitowoc Bandits |
Northeastern WI |
|
|
|
|
Manitowoc Heat |
Shoreland |
|
|
|
|
Maplewood Mets |
Door County |
|
|
|
|
Marion Meisters |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|
|
Marshall Firemen |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Marshfield Chaparrals |
|
|
|
|
|
Mauston Axemen |
|
|
|
|
|
Mazomanie Mustangs |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
McFarland Muskies |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Menasha Macs |
Northeastern WI |
|
|
|
|
Menominee North Stars |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|
|
Menomonee Falls Lakers |
|
|
|
|
|
Menomonie Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
Merrill Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
Merton Amvets |
Land O' Lakes |
|
|
|
|
Middleton 29ers |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Milton Raptors |
Rock River |
|
|
|
|
Milwaukee Beavers |
Land O' Lakes |
|
|
|
|
Monches Irish |
Land O' Lakes |
|
|
|
|
Monona Braves |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Monroe Brewers |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Montello Granite Jaxx |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Mount Horeb-Pine Bluff Bluffers |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Navarino Rangers |
Dairyland |
|
|
|
|
Neopit Chiefs |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|
|
Neosho Rockets |
Rock River |
|
|
|
|
New Berlin Lakers |
Land O' Lakes |
|
|
|
|
New London Merchants |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|
|
New Richmond Millers |
|
|
|
|
|
Nichols Nitros |
Dairyland |
|
|
|
|
North Lake Lakers |
Land O' Lakes |
|
|
|
|
North Prairie Dawgs |
Land O' Lakes |
|
|
|
|
Norwalk Knights |
|
|
|
|
|
Oakfield Oaks |
Rock River |
|
|
|
|
Oconomowoc Five-O's |
Land O' Lakes |
|
|
|
|
Onalaska Twins |
|
|
|
|
|
Oregon Orioles |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Osceola Braves |
|
|
|
|
|
Oshkosh Giants |
Northeastern WI
WI State League
|
|
|
|
|
Osseo Merchants |
|
|
|
|
|
Pewaukee Muskies |
Land O' Lakes
Southeastern WI
|
|
|
|
|
Plain A's |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Plover Pterodactyles |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|
|
Plum City Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
Plymouth Flames |
Rock River |
|
|
|
|
Polar Bears |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|
|
Portage Skeeters |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Port Wing Boilers |
|
|
|
|
|
Poynette Indians |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Prescott Pirates |
|
|
|
|
|
Pulaski Reds |
Dairyland |
|
|
|
|
Racine Kiwanis |
Land O' Lakes |
|
|
|
|
Reedsburg Pirates |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Rib Lake Osprey |
|
|
|
|
|
Richland Center Rockets |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Ridgeway Cardinals |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Rio Railmen |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
River Falls Fighting Fish |
|
|
|
|
|
Rock Falls Gunners |
|
|
|
|
|
Rome Raiders |
Land O' Lakes |
|
|
|
|
Rubicon Red Sox |
Rock River |
|
|
|
|
Sauk Prairie Twins |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Saukville Saints |
Rock River |
|
|
|
|
Scandinavia Vikings |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|
|
Shawano Lakers |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|
|
Shawano Lobos |
Dairyland |
|
|
|
|
Sheboygan A's |
Northeastern WI
WI State League
|
|
|
|
|
Sheboygan Braves |
Shoreland |
|
|
|
|
Shullsburg-Benton Fever |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Sister Bay Bays |
Door County |
|
|
|
|
Slinger Stingers |
Rock River |
|
|
|
|
Sparta Miller |
|
|
|
|
|
Spirit Twins |
|
|
|
|
|
Spooner Cardinals |
|
|
|
|
|
Spring Valley Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
Stanley Slammers |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Croix Falls Bandits |
|
|
|
|
|
Stoughton Merchants |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Sun Prairie SunDawgs |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Sussex Cardinals |
Land O' Lakes
Southeastern WI
|
|
|
|
|
Thiensville-Mequon Twins |
Rock River |
|
|
|
|
Tigerton Tigers |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|
|
Tilden Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
Tilleda White Sox |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|
|
Tomahawk Titans |
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Hayshakers |
|
|
|
|
|
Twin Ports North Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
Two Rivers Polar Bears |
Shoreland |
|
|
|
|
Utica Association |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Verona Cavaliers |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Viroqua Sox |
|
|
|
|
|
Washburn Lumberjacks |
|
|
|
|
|
Washington Island Islanders |
Door County |
|
|
|
|
Waterford Rivermen |
Land O' Lakes |
|
|
|
|
Waterloo Firemen |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Watertown Cardinals |
Rock River |
|
|
|
|
Waunakee Warhawks |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Waupaca Lakemen |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|
|
Wausau River Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
West Allis Nationals |
WI State League
Southeastern WI
|
|
|
|
|
West Allis Nighthawks |
Land O' Lakes |
|
|
|
|
West Bend 7up |
Land O' Lakes
Southeastern WI
|
|
|
|
|
West Bend Benders |
Rock River |
|
|
|
|
West Bend Lithia |
Land O' Lakes |
|
|
|
|
Westboro Trojans |
|
|
|
|
|
West Jacksonport Ports |
Door County |
|
|
|
|
West Middleton Storm |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Weymont White Bass |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|
|
Whitehall Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
Whittlesey Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
Wiota Indians |
Home Talent |
|
|
|
|
Wisconsin Dells Rivermen |
|
|
|
|
|
Wittenberg Pilots |
B.A.B.A. |
|
|
|