Wisconsin Amateur Baseball
Home
News
Teams
Teams (A-Z)
Leagues
B.A.B.A.
Dairyland
Door County
Home Talent
Land O' Lakes
Northeastern Wisconsin
Rock River
Shoreland
Southeastern Wisconsin
WBA - Chippewa River
WBA - Dairyland
WBA - Independent
WBA - Mississippi Valley
WBA - St. Croix Valley
WBA - Upper 13
Wisconsin State League
Schedule
Standings
B.A.B.A.
Dairyland
Door County
Home Talent
Land O' Lakes
Northeastern Wisconsin
Rock River
Shoreland
Southeastern Wisconsin
WBA - Chippewa River
WBA - Dairyland
WBA - Independent
WBA - Mississippi Valley
WBA - St. Croix Valley
WBA - Upper 13
Wisconsin State League
Tournaments
Find Games
Links
Wisconsin Amateur Baseball
Home
News
Teams
Teams (A-Z)
Leagues
B.A.B.A.
Dairyland
Door County
Home Talent
Land O' Lakes
Northeastern Wisconsin
Rock River
Shoreland
Southeastern Wisconsin
WBA - Chippewa River
WBA - Dairyland
WBA - Independent
WBA - Mississippi Valley
WBA - St. Croix Valley
WBA - Upper 13
Wisconsin State League
Schedule
Standings
B.A.B.A.
Dairyland
Door County
Home Talent
Land O' Lakes
Northeastern Wisconsin
Rock River
Shoreland
Southeastern Wisconsin
WBA - Chippewa River
WBA - Dairyland
WBA - Independent
WBA - Mississippi Valley
WBA - St. Croix Valley
WBA - Upper 13
Wisconsin State League
Tournaments
Find Games
Links
Grafton Express
5-14
Home
Schedule
Roster
2016 Season (calendar)
|
More...
List View
Calendar View
show past events?
iCal
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
vs.
Hartford Hawks
01:30 PM
Grafton - 9th Avenue Field
HH 14, GE 4
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
@
Cedarburg Mercs
03:00 PM
Cedarburg - Behling Field
CM 7, GE 6
5
6
7
8
9
10
vs.
Brownsville 49ers
01:30 PM
Grafton - 9th Avenue Field
B4 8, GE 0
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
@
Hustisford Astros
01:30 PM
Hustisford - Village Park
HA 9, GE 0
18
19
20
@
Thiensville-Mequon Twins
08:00 PM
Mequon - Rennicke Field
GE 5, TT 3
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
vs.
Juneau County Seators
01:30 PM
Grafton - 9th Avenue Field
JCS 11, GE 1
31
@
Rubicon Red Sox
01:30 PM
Rubicon - St. John's Park
RRS 12, GE 10
1
2
3
4
5
6
vs.
Plymouth Flames
01:30 PM
Grafton - 9th Avenue Field
PF 9, GE 0