04/26/2015 |
07:00 PM |
@ Milwaukee Beavers
|
Franklin - The Rock (Giants Field)
|
MB 6, KA 5
|
05/01/2015 |
07:30 PM |
@ Hartford Hawks
|
Hartford - West Side Park
|
HH 13, KA 9
|
05/03/2015 |
01:30 PM |
@ Ashippun Mudcats
|
Ashippun - Fireman's Park
|
KA 11, AM 6
|
05/06/2015 |
07:30 PM |
@ Oconomowoc Five-O's
|
Johnson Creek - Firemen's Park
|
KA 13, OF 4
|
05/10/2015 |
01:30 PM |
@ Juneau County Seators
|
Juneau - Fireman's Park
|
KA 15, JCS 5
|
05/13/2015 |
07:00 PM |
vs. Pewaukee Muskies
|
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
|
PM 14, KA 5
|
05/16/2015 |
01:30 PM |
@ Neosho Rockets
|
Neosho - Village Park
|
KA 8, NR 5
|
05/17/2015 |
01:30 PM |
vs. Brownsville 49ers
|
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
|
KA 6, B4 2
|
05/22/2015 |
07:30 PM |
@ Lebanon Whitetails
|
Lebanon - Fireman's Park
|
KA 6, LW 2
|
05/28/2015 |
07:30 PM |
@ Brownsville 49ers
|
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
|
B4 12, KA 0
|
05/31/2015 |
01:30 PM |
@ Slinger Stingers
|
Slinger - High School
|
KA 11, SS 0
|
06/05/2015 |
07:00 PM |
@ West Bend 7 Up
|
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
|
WB7U 7, KA 5
|
06/07/2015 |
01:30 PM |
@ Rubicon Red Sox
|
Rubicon - St. John's Park
|
RRS 6, KA 5
|
06/12/2015 |
07:30 PM |
vs. Hartford Hawks
|
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
|
HH 7, KA 4
|
06/20/2015 |
01:30 PM |
@ Hustisford Astros
|
Hustisford - Village Park
|
KA 11, HA 1
|
06/21/2015 |
01:30 PM |
vs. Ashippun Mudcats
|
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
|
KA 10, AM 3
|
06/24/2015 |
07:30 PM |
@ Red Wing (MN) Aces
|
Red Wing (MN) - Red Wing Athletic Field
|
RW(A 10, KA 0
|
06/25/2015 |
03:45 PM |
vs. Champlin (MN) LoGators
|
Austin (MN)
|
KA 9, C(L 2
|
06/27/2015 |
10:00 AM |
vs. Duluth (MN) Express
|
Austin (MN)
|
KA 5, D(E 4
|
06/27/2015 |
04:00 PM |
@ Burnsville (MN) Bobcats
|
Austin (MN)
|
KA 8, B(B 2
|
06/28/2015 |
12:00 PM |
@ Minnetonka (MN) Millers
|
Austin (MN)
|
M(M 3, KA 1
|
07/07/2015 |
07:30 PM |
@ Brownsville 49ers
|
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
|
B4 4, KA 0
|
07/12/2015 |
01:30 PM |
vs. Oakfield Oaks
|
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
|
OO 3, KA 1
|
07/15/2015 |
06:30 PM |
vs. Plymouth Flames
|
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
|
PF 5, KA 2
|
07/17/2015 |
09:15 PM |
vs. Lakeside (IL) Legends
|
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
|
KA 16, L(L 4
|
07/18/2015 |
12:00 PM |
vs. Everest Merchants
|
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
|
KA 7, EM 1
|
07/21/2015 |
07:30 PM |
@ West Bend Benders
|
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
|
KA 5, WBB 0
|
07/26/2015 |
01:30 PM |
vs. Rubicon Red Sox
|
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
|
RRS 18, KA 5
|
07/29/2015 |
07:30 PM |
vs. Slinger Stingers
|
West Bend - Carl M. Kuss Field
|
KA 6, SS 1
|
08/01/2015 |
01:30 PM |
vs. Lebanon Whitetails
|
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
|
KA 4, LW 1
|
08/02/2015 |
01:30 PM |
vs. Juneau County Seators
|
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
|
JCS 7, KA 6
|
08/04/2015 |
07:30 PM |
@ Hartford Hawks
|
Hartford - West Side Park
|
HH 10, KA 0
|
08/08/2015 |
01:30 PM |
@ Oakfield Oaks
|
Oakfield - Village Park
|
KA 8, OO 4
|
08/09/2015 |
01:30 PM |
vs. Hustisford Astros
|
Kewaskum - Kiwanis Park
|
HA 6, KA 3
|